Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sales-Man: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
>Unscheduled
No edit summary
>Atheroma
Removing {{Desc}}
 
(30 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{NPC}}The '''Sales-Man''' is an NPC accessible by dialing 53785 on a [[Telephone]]. Upon calling him, a message will say:
{{NPC}}The '''Sales-Man''' is an NPC accessible by dialing 53785 on a [[Telephone]]. Upon calling him, a message will say:


{{Desc|It is I, Sales-Man, savior of the wealthy! Let me rescue you from your riches. What would you like to buy?}}
{| width="400" style="border-left:4px solid #9933FF; margin-bottom:10px"
The Sales-Man will offer six categories of items: a [[Blue Gem Lock]], Surgery Items, Wolfworld Items, Zombie Defense Items, StarTopia Items, and Cooking Items. Players can exchange [[Caduceus]] for surgery items, [[Wolf Ticket]]s for Wolfworld Items, [[Zombie Brain]]s for Zombie Defense items, [[Buckazoid]]s for Startopia Items, [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s for [[Cooking Update|Cooking items]], or 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s for a [[Blue Gem Lock]].
| style="color:#9933FF; padding:0px 20px; font-style: italic" |It is I, Sales-Man, savior of the wealthy! Let me rescue you from your riches. What would you like to buy?
|}__TOC__


[[Caduceus|Caducei]] are prizes given when players receive common surgery rewards. [[Wolf Ticket]]s are obtained when players receive common [[WOLFWORLD]] rewards. [[Zombie Brain]]s are obtained by killing [[Zombie|zombies]] during zombie apocalypse. [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s are obtained by players when items with percentages of 95% or more are cooked. [[Buckazoid]]s are obtained when players receive common [[Star Voyage Guide|Star Voyage]] rewards.
==Overview==
The Sales-Man will offer six categories of items: Surgery Items, Wolfworld Items, Zombie Defense Items, Cooking Items, Startopia Items, and Blue Gem Lock. Players can exchange [[Caduceus|Caducei]] for Surgery Items, [[Wolf Ticket]]s for Wolfworld Items, [[Zombie Brain]]s for Zombie Defense Items, [[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s for Cooking Items, [[Buckazoid]]s for Startopia Items, or 100 [[Diamond Lock]]s for a [[Blue Gem Lock]].


Upon buying an item from the Sales-Man, either a [[Sales Shades]], [[Sales-Man Standee]] or a [[Showman's Mustache]] will be given to the player.
Caducei are given when players receive common [[Guide:Surgery|surgery]] rewards. Wolf Tickets are obtained when players receive common [[WOLFWORLD]] rewards. Zombie Brains are [[Dropping|dropped]] from killing [[Zombie|zombies]] during a zombie apocalypse. Mac n' Cheese Stars are obtained by players when they successfully [[Guide:Cooking|cook]] items with a percentage of 95% or more. Buckazoids are obtained when players receive common [[Guide:Startopia|star voyage]] rewards.
 
Upon buying an item from the Sales-Man, one has a chance to receive one of the following:
 
* {{ItemLink|Buddy Balloon}}
* {{ItemLink|Sales Shades}}
* {{ItemLink|Sales-Man Standee}}
* {{ItemLink|Super Stylish Black Hair}}
* {{ItemLink|Showman's Mustache}}


The Sales-Man isn't reachable during a zombie apocalypse.
The Sales-Man isn't reachable during a zombie apocalypse.


[[Surgery Guide|'''Surgery''']]''' Items:'''
==Goods==
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 440px;"
===Surgery Items===
|-
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
! scope="col" |Item
! scope="col" |Price ([[Caduceus]])
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Thingamabob}}
|{{ItemLink|Thingamabob}}
Line 23: Line 31:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Edison Zoomster}}
|{{ItemLink|Edison Zoomster}}
|1,200 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|1,300 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Chair}}
|1,000 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Healing Tome}}
|{{ItemLink|Healing Tome}}
Line 39: Line 50:
|{{ItemLink|DNA Processor}}
|{{ItemLink|DNA Processor}}
|500 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|500 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Trolley}}
|200 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wall Sanitizer}}
|200 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Sign}}
|200 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cybernetic Eye}}
|{{ItemLink|Cybernetic Eye}}
Line 51: Line 71:
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|100 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|100 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Half-faced Scarf}}
|2,600 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Sick Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Sick Mask}}
|2,600 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|2,600 {{Sprite|Caduceus}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}


'''[[Wolf World Event|Wolfworld]] Items:'''
===Wolfworld Items===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 400px;"
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
! scope="col" |Item
! scope="col" |Price ([[Wolf Ticket]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}}
|780 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|840 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Anvil}}
|{{ItemLink|Anvil}}
|520 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|560 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Howler}}
|{{ItemLink|Howler}}
|520 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|560 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}}
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}}
|260 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|280 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}}
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}}
|220 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|240 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders}}
|190 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|210 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}}
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}}
|110 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|120 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}}
|90 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|100 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}}
|90 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|100 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}}
|90 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|100 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
Line 98: Line 118:
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dire Wolf Mask}}
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Gate}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|1 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|1 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|1 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}}
|20 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|1 {{Sprite|Wolf Ticket}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}
'''Zombie Defense items:'''
 
{| class="article-table"
===Zombie Defense Items===
!Item
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
!Price ([[Zombie Brain]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Hound}}
|{{ItemLink|Zombie Hound}}
Line 122: Line 141:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sniper Rifle}}
|{{ItemLink|Sniper Rifle}}
|1,320{{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|1,320 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|AK-8087}}
|{{ItemLink|AK-8087}}
|525 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bridle Design}}
|525 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nerd Sweater}}
|525 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|525 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|300 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|300 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bridle Design}}
|260 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Camouflage Facepaint}}
|{{ItemLink|Camouflage Facepaint}}
Line 145: Line 167:
|85 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|85 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Barbed Wire Barrier}}
|{{ItemLink|Retinal Scan Data Repository}}
|65 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|65 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Retinal Scan Data Repository}}
|{{ItemLink|Barbed Wire Barrier}}
|65 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|65 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
Line 155: Line 177:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Objective Marker}}
|{{ItemLink|Objective Marker}}
|
|50 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
50 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sandbag Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Sandbag Wall}}
Line 166: Line 187:
|{{ItemLink|Chainlink Fence}}
|{{ItemLink|Chainlink Fence}}
|25 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|25 {{Sprite|Zombie Brain}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}


[https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Guide:Cooking '''Cooking'''] items:
===Cooking Items===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
|-
! scope="col" |Item
|{{ItemLink|Pet Teacup}}
! scope="col" |Price ([[Mac n' Cheese Star]]s)
|500 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growtoken}}
|100 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Butcher Knife}}
|{{ItemLink|Butcher Knife}}
Line 191: Line 209:
|{{ItemLink|Chef's Pants}}
|{{ItemLink|Chef's Pants}}
|10 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|10 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Donut Donation Box}} (unlocked during [[Grow4Good Week]] only)
|5 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mac n' Cheese Star Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Mac n' Cheese Star Block}}
|1 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|1 {{Sprite|Mac n' Cheese Star}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}


[https://growtopia.fandom.com/wiki/Guide:Startopia '''Startopia'''] items:
===Startopia Items===
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
! scope=“col” |Item
! scope=“col” |Price ([[Buckazoid]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}}
|{{ItemLink|TK69's Mystical Etherboard}}
Line 219: Line 237:
|{{ItemLink|Alien Mind Protector}}
|{{ItemLink|Alien Mind Protector}}
|600 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|600 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blonde Anime Hair}}
|500 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Starship Sickbay Bed}}
|{{ItemLink|Starship Sickbay Bed}}
Line 240: Line 261:
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform}}
|{{ItemLink|Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform}}
|60 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|60 {{Sprite|Buckazoid}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}
'''Blue Gem Lock:'''
 
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
===Blue Gem Lock===
|-
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
! scope=“col” |Item
! scope=“col” |Price ([[Diamond Lock]]s)
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blue Gem Lock}}
|{{ItemLink|Blue Gem Lock}}
|100 {{Sprite|Diamond Lock}}
|100 {{Sprite|Diamond Lock}}
|}
{{TableFooter}}
 
===Clash Finale Ticket===
{{TableHeader/Short|2=Price}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Spring Clash Finale Ticket}}
|2 {{Sprite|Legendary Clash Key - Series 2}} {{ClashDate|Key}}
{{TableFooter}}
 
==Trivia==
*When inverted, the Sales-Man's number, 53785, resembles the word "SALES".
*As part of the [[Quality of Life Changes (May 2022 Update)|Quality of Life Changes]] update on May 20, 2022, the [[Sales-Man]] has been rebalanced with regards to [[Wolf Ticket|Wolf Tickets]].
** [[Dark Castle Stone]]'s price has been decreased from 20 to 1.
** [[Dark Castle Stone Background]]'s price has been decreased from 20 to 1.
** [[Dark Castle Door]]'s price has been decreased from 20 to 1.
** [[Dark Castle Turret]]'s price has been decreased from 20 to 1.
*The Sales-Man uses the same sprite as [[Walter, The Manager]].
*On September 28, 2023, a [[Growtoken]] was removed in the list of [[Guide:Cooking|cooking items]] sold by the [[Sales-Man]].
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
<gallery orientation="none">
<gallery orientation="none">
Zombie Defence.jpg|Sales-Man Zombie Defence Items
Capturez.PNG|Sales-Man menu interface (new)
Wolfworld.PNG|Sales-Man Wolf World Items
Sales-man.PNG|Sales-Man menu interface (old)
Surgery.PNG|Sales-Man Surgery Items
Surgery.PNG|Surgery Items
Sales-man.PNG|Sales-Man interface
Wolfworld.PNG|Wolfworld Items
Cooking.png|Sales-Man Cooking Items
Zombie Defence.jpg|Zombie Defense Items
Capturez.PNG|NEW Sales-Man interface
Cooking.png|Cooking Items
Capture3.PNG|Sales-Man Startopia Items
Capture3.PNG|Startopia Items
Screen Shot 2018-08-03 at 6.38.29 PM.png|The Salesman. (Salesman Standee)
BGL.PNG|Blue Gem Lock
BGL.PNG|Blue Gem Lock from Sales-Man
Screen Shot 2018-08-03 at 6.38.29 PM.png|A Sales-Man Standee placed in a [[Worlds|world]]. The item also serves as an image placeholder for the Sales-Man.
</gallery>
</gallery>
[[Category:Cooking Update]]
 
[[Category:Night of the Sewing Dead]]
{{AnniversaryNav}}
[[Category:Cooking]]
[[Category:NPCs]]
[[Category:NPCs]]
[[Category:Sales-Man]]
[[Category:Sales-Man]]
[[Category:StarTopia]]
[[Category:Startopia]]
[[Category:Surgery]]
[[Category:Surgery]]
[[Category:Surgical Items]]
[[Category:Systems Update]]
[[Category:Unobtainable]]
[[Category:Wolfworld]]
[[Category:Wolfworld]]

Latest revision as of 05:14, 4 June 2025

This is an NPC, or a non-player character.

The Sales-Man is an NPC accessible by dialing 53785 on a Telephone. Upon calling him, a message will say:

It is I, Sales-Man, savior of the wealthy! Let me rescue you from your riches. What would you like to buy?

Overview

The Sales-Man will offer six categories of items: Surgery Items, Wolfworld Items, Zombie Defense Items, Cooking Items, Startopia Items, and Blue Gem Lock. Players can exchange Caducei for Surgery Items, Wolf Tickets for Wolfworld Items, Zombie Brains for Zombie Defense Items, Mac n' Cheese Stars for Cooking Items, Buckazoids for Startopia Items, or 100 Diamond Locks for a Blue Gem Lock.

Caducei are given when players receive common surgery rewards. Wolf Tickets are obtained when players receive common WOLFWORLD rewards. Zombie Brains are dropped from killing zombies during a zombie apocalypse. Mac n' Cheese Stars are obtained by players when they successfully cook items with a percentage of 95% or more. Buckazoids are obtained when players receive common star voyage rewards.

Upon buying an item from the Sales-Man, one has a chance to receive one of the following:

The Sales-Man isn't reachable during a zombie apocalypse.

Goods

Surgery Items

Item
Price
Thingamabob 13,000
Magnifying Glass 13,000
Edison Zoomster 1,300
Hospital Chair 1,000
Healing Tome 800
Medical Scarf 800
Skateboard 500
Techno Visor 500
DNA Processor 500
Hospital Trolley 200
Wall Sanitizer 200
Hospital Sign 200
Cybernetic Eye 200
Steel Spike 200
Autoclave 200
Growtoken 100
Half-faced Scarf 2,600
Growmoji Sick Mask 2,600

Wolfworld Items

Item
Price
Mountain Dire Wolf 840
Anvil 560
Howler 560
No-Face 280
Raven Wings 240
Wolf Skull Shoulders 210
Gemmin' Juice 120
Riding War Wolf 100
Wolf Tamer's Glove 100
Wolf Whistle 100
Growtoken 20
Howling Wolf Emblem 20
Wolf Gate 20
Dark Castle Stone 1
Dark Castle Stone Background 1
Dark Castle Turret 1
Dark Castle Door 1

Zombie Defense Items

Item
Price
Zombie Hound 2,640
Sniper Rifle 1,320
AK-8087 525
Bridle Design 525
Nerd Sweater 525
Growtoken 300
Camouflage Facepaint 260
Zombie Defense Force Helmet 130
Zombie Defense Force Uniform 130
Zombie Defense Force Pants 85
Retinal Scan Data Repository 65
Barbed Wire Barrier 65
Barricaded Door 65
Objective Marker 50
Sandbag Wall 30
Z.D.F. Fence 30
Chainlink Fence 25

Cooking Items

Item
Price
Pet Teacup 500
Butcher Knife 100
Commercial Oven 50
Chef's Cap 30
Chef's Whites 20
Chef's Pants 10
Donut Donation Box (unlocked during Grow4Good Week only) 5
Mac n' Cheese Star Block 1

Startopia Items

Item
Price
TK69's Mystical Etherboard 10,000
MagTron LightCycle 10,000
Startopian Empire - Force Shield & Phase Blaster 10,000
EzCookOven's Robotic Tentacles 9,000
Space Thruster Boost Boots 6,000
Alien Mind Protector 600
Blonde Anime Hair 500
Starship Sickbay Bed 300
Robot Legs 120
Startopian Empire - Combat Rifle 120
Growtoken 100
Startopian Empire - Command Class Uniform 60
Startopian Empire - Medic Class Uniform 60
Startopian Empire - Engineer Class Uniform 60

Blue Gem Lock

Item
Price
Blue Gem Lock 100

Clash Finale Ticket

Item
Price
Spring Clash Finale Ticket 2 Legendary Clash Key - Series 8

Trivia

Navigation — Anniversary Week
Features
2014 Player Milestone Rewards
2016 Steampack
2017 All Howl's Eve · Surgery Day
2019 Euphoria
2022 Mega Party Pack
2023 Vive L'IOTM
Blocks
2015 Party Block · Party Boombox · Weather Machine - Party
2016 Steam Bellows · Steam Door · Steam Gear · Steam Lifter Piston · Steam Organ · Steam Piston · Steam Riser Bellows · Steam Stomper · Steam Tubes · Steam Valve · Steam Vent · Stretched Canvas
2017 Autoclave · Head Bangin' Steel Wolf · Howler · IIII Block · Massive Fang · Party Bunting · Sales-Man Standee · Surg-E · Valhowla Treasure · Wolf Gate
2018 Megawatt Bass Speaker · 5th Anniversary Block
2019 Balloon Decoration · Black Party Table · Party Punch Bowl · The Amazing Hexagon - 6th Anniversary Block
2020 Coin: 7th Anniversary Block · Euphoric Dragon Egg · Hatching Euphoric Dragon Egg · Rave Hall Floor · Rave Hall Wall · Rave Haze Light · Rave Stage
2021 8th Anniversary Block · Black Display Shelf · Retro Computer · Retro Pattern Background · Retro Pattern Block · Retro Record Block · Retro Tape Block · Roobux Cube · Sheet Music: Electric Guitar · Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar · Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar
2022 9th Anniversary Block · Digital Pet Block · Fireflies In A Jar · Party Couch · Party Pager Block · Polka-Dot Ball
2023 10th Anniversary Block · Buddy Balloons · Fairy Bread Block · Fidget Spinner Pinwheel · Party Mocktail Table · Shiny Mannequin · Weather Machine - Crack in Reality
2024 11th Anniversary Block · Ballroom Party Chair · Glitter Pillow Trampoline · Neon Party House · Neon Party House Roof
2025 12th Anniversary Block · Party Table
Clothing Items
2014 Mini Growtopian · Party Glasses · Party Hat · Party Horn · Party Pants · Party Socks · Party Vest
2015 Mini-You
2016 Da Vinci Wings · Ghost Fan Shirt · Growtopia Fan Shirt · Party Blaster · Pineapple Fan Shirt · Steampunk Corset · Steampunk Leggings · Steampunk Skirt · Steampunk Top Hat · Steampunk Trenchcoat · Steampunk Waistcoat · T-Shirt Cannon
2017 Fuzzy Pants · Ghost Wolf Monocle · Living Dead Remote · Party Fowl · Plague Doctor Hat · Plague Doctor Mask · Plague Doctor Robe · Sales Shades · Water Spirit Necklace · Wolf Skull Shoulders
2018 Equalizer Tee · Flame Tee · Party Glow Sneakers · Party Light Wave Vest · Party Style Scarf · Party Style Shades · Party Style Top Hat · Ultra Equalizer Tee · Ultra Flame Tee · Ultra Party Glow Shades · Ultra Party Glow Scarf · Ultra Party Glow Top Hat · Ultra Party Light Wave Vest
2019 Air Horn · Floating Speakers · Super Party Launcher
2020 Confetti Rocket Shoes · Euphoric Dragon · Party Bubble Blaster · Raver Hair · Raver Hoodie · Raver Pants · Superstar Shades
2021 Confetti Jump Pack · Electric Guitar · Radical Rollers · Rainbow Tutu · Rave Safe Mask · Retro Jacket · Retro Leg Warmers · Tetra T-Shirt · Walktopian · White Suit Jacket
2022 Beat Box Mask · Confetti Crown · Dotted Dress · Growby · Neon Party Yo-Yo · Partydactyl Wings · Party Polka Shirt · Radical Stage · That 90's Hair · Unagi Hair
2023 Aluminiwings · Birthday Band Hair · Birthday Cake Hat · Fox Ears · Fox Onesie · Golden Moyaimorph Mask · Lightning Guitar · Neon Kabuki Mask · Rave Cap · Sprinkle Jetpack
2024 Candle Cake Crown · Confetti Popper · Crabbitz's Golden Crab Claw · Disco Dude's Jacket · Disco Dude's Mullet · Disco Dude's Pants · Disco Dude's Shades · Disco Dude's Shoes · Disco Head · erwinher's Saijo O Wazamono · Party Wagon
2025 Celebration Helmet · Glow Sticks · Golden Party-In-A-Box Head · Grow Cake Suit · Loki's Scepter · OmriTheBest's Brain · Party-In-A-Box Head · Party Drumsticks · Pink Feather Boa · Resting Headphones · Self Balancing Scooter
Miscellaneous Items
2014 Door Mover · Skyrocket · Thermonuclear Blast
2015 Party Confetti · Party Tunes · Party-In-A-Box
2016 80's Tape Deck · D Battery · Steampunk Gearbox · Steampunk Sprocket · Tempered Party Tunes
2017 Biotronic Brain Enhancer · Caduceus · Challenge of Fenrir · Empty Surgery Tray · Enchanted Wolf Ticket · Gemmin' Juice · Golden Caduceus · Limb Connector · Party Cake · Party Popper · Party Screamer · Spare Body · Spare Body Part · Surgical Clamp · Surgical Defibrillator · Surgical Lab Kit · Surgical Pins · Surgical Transfusion · Surgical Ultrasound · Wolf Ticket
2019 Golden Party-In-A-Box
2020 Anniversary Skyrocket
2024 Old Timer Title · Party Animal Title
2025 Award-Winning Title