Prize Ladder Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Atvelonis
m Shouldn't be in browse
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|1
|1
|1x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|-
|-
|2
|2
|1x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|-
|-
|3
|3
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|-
|-
|4
|4
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|-
|-
|5
|5
|1x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|-
|-
|6
|6
|1x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|-
|-
|7
|7
|10x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Base}}
|-
|-
|8
|8
|10x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Stone Pagoda Roof Element}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Decorative Roof Dragon}}
|-
|-
|9
|9
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Wall}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Roof}}
|-
|-
|10
|10
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Window}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Wooden Pagoda Door}}
|-
|-
|11
|11
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|12
|12
|10x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Paper Wall}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Grand Jade Platform}}
|-
|-
|13
|13
|10x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|10x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|15x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|-
|-
|14
|14
Line 67: Line 67:
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}}
|-
|16
|1x {{ItemLink|Growmoji Lol Mask}}
|
|}
|}
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]]
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]]

Latest revision as of 06:13, 23 November 2021