Prize Ladder Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}} | |1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}} | ||
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}} | |1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}} | ||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1x {{ItemLink|Growmoji Lol Mask}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]] | [[Category:The Grand Tournament]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:13, 23 November 2021
This page contains an updated list of all the rewards from the Prize Ladder. The list is sorted from tier 1 to Tier 15.
Rewards
| Tier | First Item(s) | Second Item(s) |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3x Stone Pagoda | 3x Stone Pagoda Base |
| 2 | 3x Stone Pagoda Roof Element | 3x Decorative Roof Dragon |
| 3 | 3x Wooden Pagoda Wall | 3x Wooden Pagoda Roof |
| 4 | 3x Wooden Pagoda Window | 3x Wooden Pagoda Door |
| 5 | 3x Grand Jade Platform | 3x Paper Wall |
| 6 | 3x Master Peng Stonework | 2x Jade Portcullis |
| 7 | 15x Stone Pagoda | 15x Stone Pagoda Base |
| 8 | 15x Stone Pagoda Roof Element | 15x Decorative Roof Dragon |
| 9 | 15x Wooden Pagoda Wall | 15x Wooden Pagoda Roof |
| 10 | 15x Wooden Pagoda Window | 15x Wooden Pagoda Door |
| 11 | 1x Non La | 1x Tournament Banner |
| 12 | 15x Paper Wall | 15x Grand Jade Platform |
| 13 | 15x Master Peng Stonework | 15x Jade Portcullis |
| 14 | 1x Penguin Mask | 4x Tournament Banner |
| 15 | 1x Weather Machine - Pagoda | 1x Mini-Peng |
| 16 | 1x Growmoji Lol Mask |