Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Awesome187
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
 
(22 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blade Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Blade Fragment}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Fragment}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cow Skull}} or {{ItemLink|Crystal Skull}}
|'''==>'''
|{{ItemLink|Demonic Skull}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}}
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}}
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}}
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}}
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}}
|}
|}


Line 46: Line 58:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}}
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}}
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}}
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}}
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fedora}} ({{x}}200)
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Flare Fedora}}
|}
|}


Line 74: Line 114:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Highly Combustible Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Highly Combustible Box}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Combusted Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Combusted Box}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cow}}
|{{ItemLink|Cow}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Leather}}
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Leather}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Pins}}
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Pins}}
|'''==>'''
|
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}}
|-
|-
|
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}}
{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} or {{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|rowspan=4|➜
|rowspan=4|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Dark Chocolate Block}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dead Thanksgiving Turkey}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Turkey}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Obsidian}}
|➜
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Glass}}
|}


or {{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} or {{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}}
[[Category:Guides]]
|==>
[[id:Panduan:Highly Combustible Box]]
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}}
|}
[[Category:Browse]]
[[Category:Burning Recipes]]

Latest revision as of 00:22, 4 September 2023