Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ExplodingLab No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}} | |{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}} | |{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}} | |{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}} | |{{ItemLink|Star Iron}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}} | |{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Amber Block}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}} | |{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}} | |{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | |{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}} | |{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}} | |{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}} | |{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}} | |{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}} | |{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}} | |{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fedora}} ({{x}}200) | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flare Fedora}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 133: | Line 129: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}} | |{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} | ||
{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} | |rowspan=4|➜ | ||
|rowspan=4|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}} | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:22, 4 September 2023
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.