Easter Week/2016: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
mNo edit summary
>Nesqwik
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{EasterNavBar}}
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
!Items
!Items
!Recipes
!Recipes
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}}
|Using a [[Catch-of-the-Day Bait]] during Easter Week.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}}
|{{RecipeStore|Riding Bumblebee|150,000|G|Bumblebees are very large. Probably not so large that you can ride them, but this is a video game! Riding on this bee gives you the ability to double-jump. Only available for purchase during Easter Week!}}
|{{TableRecipeStore||150,000|G|1|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Magic Egg|Golden Halo}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Golden Halo|Magic Egg|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Spring Bouquet}}
|{{ItemLink|Spring Bouquet}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}}
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}}
|{{TableRecipeFish|Catch-of-the-Day Bait}}{{TableRequireEvent|Easter}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Events]]

Latest revision as of 21:29, 28 April 2024