Easter Week/2016: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666
No edit summary
>Nesqwik
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{EasterNavBar}}
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 5: Line 7:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Bumblebee}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Riding Bumblebee|150,000|g}}
|{{TableRecipeStore||150,000|G|1|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}}
|{{ItemLink|Spring Crown}}
Line 11: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Spring Bouquet}}
|{{ItemLink|Spring Bouquet}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}<br />
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Checkered|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Spring}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}<br />
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}}
|{{ItemLink|Brainflower}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}<br />
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|10|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}}
|{{TableRecipeFish|Catch-of-the-Day Bait}}{{TableRequireEvent|Easter}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Events]]

Latest revision as of 21:29, 28 April 2024