Easter Week/2017: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Icyles Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} |{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}} |..." |
>Nesqwik No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{EasterNavBar}} | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Royal Wallpaper|Magic Egg|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | |{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | |{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | |{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | |{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeMagic|25-29|7|True}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Easter Week]] | [[Category:Easter Week]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:29, 28 April 2024
| File:Easter13.png | File:Easter14.png | File:Easter15.png | File:Easter16.png | File:Easter17.png | ||||
| Easter Week 2013 | Easter Week 2014 | Easter Week 2015 | Easter Week 2016 | Easter Week 2017 |
| File:Easter18.png | File:Easter19.png | File:Easter20.png | File:Easter21.png | File:Easter22.png | ||||
| Easter Week 2018 | Easter Week 2019 | Easter Week 2020 | Easter Week 2021 | Easter Week 2022 |
| File:Easter23.png | File:Easter24.png | File:Easter25.png | ||
| Easter Week 2023 | Easter Week 2024 | Easter Week 2025 |
| Items | Recipe |
|---|---|
| Cardboard Egg | Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing: • Igneous Rock Seed + Magic Egg |
| Egg Wallpaper | Up to 4 can be dropped from harvesting its tree, made by splicing: • Red Royal Wallpaper Seed + Magic Egg |
| Cranial Lagomorph | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Easter Egg - Rainbow (×1) • Easter Egg - Striped (×1) • Easter Egg - Wavey (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Mini Mallard | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Easter Egg - Jagged (×10) • Easter Egg - Checkered (×10) • Easter Egg - Rainbow (×10) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Bunny Slippers | 1 can be dropped from combining: • Easter Egg - Polka Dots (×1) • Easter Egg - Wavey (×1) • Easter Egg - Rainbow (×1) in any Chemical Combiner. |
| Marshmallow | 7 has a chance to be obtained from breaking a: • Bunny Egg at 25-29% completion. Note: Bunny Eggs may explode randomly when their sizes are above 100%. |