Easter Week/2017: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Icyles
Created page with "{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- !Items !Recipe |- |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}} |{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}} |..."
 
>Nesqwik
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{EasterNavBar}}
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 5: Line 7:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Egg}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Igneous Rock|Magic Egg|4}}
 
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}}
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Royal Wallpaper|Magic Egg|4}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}}
|{{ItemLink|Cranial Lagomorph}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Striped|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}}
|{{ItemLink|Mini Mallard}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Jagged|10|Easter Egg - Checkered|10|Easter Egg - Rainbow|10|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}}
|{{ItemLink|Bunny Slippers}}
|{{RecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Easter Egg - Polka Dots|1|Easter Egg - Wavey|1|Easter Egg - Rainbow|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|{{ItemLink|Marshmallow}}
|Break a [[Bunny Egg]] at 20%-29%
|{{TableRecipeMagic|25-29|7|True}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg Wallpaper}}
|{{RecipeSplice|Red Royal Wallpaper|Magic Egg}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Easter Week]]
[[Category:Events]]

Latest revision as of 21:29, 28 April 2024