Spring Clash: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Nonerror No edit summary |
>Unscheduled Double space |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Stub}} | {{Stub}}'''Spring Clash''' is a seasonal clash which is held during March until June each year starting from 2019. | ||
Condor Wings- | An Seasonal Event where the Points are exchange to buy Different Items | ||
==Spring Awards== | |||
Below is a list of items which can be obtained from the Spring Awards. | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | |||
|- | |||
!Item | |||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Background}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Door}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Steps}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Red Striped Wallpaper}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Gilt Inlaid Ceiling}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Iron Fence}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Candle Wall Sconce}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Topiary Hedge}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Statue Pillar}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Fireplace}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Trellis Tunnel}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hibiscus}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Lavender}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Planter}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Armillary Sundial}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Fountain}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Greenhouse}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bird House}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Shears}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Waistcoat & Tie}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Open Jacket}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Trousers}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Flat Cap}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Jacket & Yellow Tie}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Breeches}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Hat}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eagle Spirit}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|War Hammers of Darkness}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Condor Wings}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sturdy Crackfire Fighter}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Sky Starter}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Scarf}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Jacket}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Glasses}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Fighter Pilot Hat}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<tabview> | |||
Spring Clash/2019|2019| | |||
Spring Clash/2020|2020|false|true| | |||
</tabview> | |||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | [[Category:Spring Clash]] | ||
[[Category:Grow Event]] | [[Category:Grow Event]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:18, 15 August 2022
This is a stub page.
Please add more information to this page.Spring Clash is a seasonal clash which is held during March until June each year starting from 2019. An Seasonal Event where the Points are exchange to buy Different Items
Spring Awards
Below is a list of items which can be obtained from the Spring Awards.
<tabview> Spring Clash/2019|2019| Spring Clash/2020|2020|false|true| </tabview>