Spring Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird Created page with "'''Spring Awards''' are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during a Spring Clash. Items include: {| class="article-table mw-colla..." |
>Awesome187 No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
Items include: | Items include: | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone}} | |{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Background}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Manor House Door}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Steps}} | |{{ItemLink|Manor House Sandstone Steps}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Manor House Red Striped Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Manor House Red Striped Wallpaper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gilt Inlaid Ceiling}} | |{{ItemLink|Gilt Inlaid Ceiling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Iron Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Baroque Iron Fence}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Candle Wall Sconce}} | |{{ItemLink|Candle Wall Sconce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}} | |{{ItemLink|Luxurious Wall Clock}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Topiary Hedge}} | |{{ItemLink|Topiary Hedge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Statue Pillar}} | |{{ItemLink|Statue Pillar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Fireplace}} | |{{ItemLink|Sandstone Fireplace}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Trellis Tunnel}} | |{{ItemLink|Garden Trellis Tunnel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hibiscus}} | |{{ItemLink|Hibiscus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lavender}} | |{{ItemLink|Lavender}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Planter}} | |{{ItemLink|Garden Planter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Armillary Sundial}} | |{{ItemLink|Armillary Sundial}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Baroque Fountain}} | |{{ItemLink|Baroque Fountain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Greenhouse}} | |{{ItemLink|Greenhouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bird House}} | |{{ItemLink|Garden Bird House}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}} | |{{ItemLink|Garden Bench}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garden Shears}} | |{{ItemLink|Garden Shears}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Waistcoat & Tie}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Waistcoat & Tie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Open Jacket}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Open Jacket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Trousers}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Trousers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Flat Cap}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Flat Cap}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Jacket & Yellow Tie}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Tweed Jacket & Yellow Tie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Breeches}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Riding Breeches}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Country Riding Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Country Riding Hat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Show Horse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}} | |{{ItemLink|Guild Noble's Carriage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Eagle Spirit}} | |{{ItemLink|Eagle Spirit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|War Hammers of Darkness}} | |{{ItemLink|War Hammers of Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Condor Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Condor Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Airplane Wings}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sturdy Crackfire Fighter}} | |{{ItemLink|Sturdy Crackfire Fighter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Sky Starter}} | |{{ItemLink|Cardboard Sky Starter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Aviator Scarf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Jacket}} | |{{ItemLink|Aviator Jacket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Glasses}} | |{{ItemLink|Aviator Glasses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aviator Fighter Pilot Hat}} | |{{ItemLink|Aviator Fighter Pilot Hat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Force Flight Suit}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Aura}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Spring Clash]] | [[Category:Spring Clash]] | ||
[[Category:Spring Awards]] | [[Category:Spring Awards]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:34, 20 April 2019
Spring Awards are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during a Spring Clash.
Items include: