Update:Halloween Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>AllXaZ Gt No edit summary |
>HashJona m HashJona moved page Halloween Week/2019 to Update:Halloween Week/2019 |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Ticket}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Ticket}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||6,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Claw Of Growganoth}} | |||
|Top 1-3 Guild Prize for Growganoth's Game Daily Challenge. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eldritch Flame Wall Torch}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|65}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Spooky Bed}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Head}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Head}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Fairy Pendant}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Dark Fairy Pendant}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Night Stallion}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Demon Night Stallion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}}. | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Tarantula Legs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Cow Cube}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|35}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | |{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | ||
|Obtainable from the [[ | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Bone Checkpoint}} | ||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | |{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | ||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Bone Fence}} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 71: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Horns of Growganoth}} | |{{ItemLink|Horns of Growganoth}} | ||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Platform}} | |{{ItemLink|Bone Platform}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth}} | ||
| | |Unobtainable. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth Claimed}} | |||
|Unobtainable. | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 23 October 2025
| Growtopia Gazette |
| File:News banner102819.png
October 28th: Halloween Week + Chat System Update! Hey Growtopians, Put on your spookiest costume and go trick or treating as it's time for the scariest week of the year... Halloween! Instead of creepy sweets, we've got great new items for you to discover. Visit GROWGANOTH and stay away from the Evil Eye's sight - we need you alive... for now! - The Growtopia Team |
New items added include: