Template:SkillSpiceRecipe: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}}..." |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m Added spices |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} | |{{ItemLink|Cosmic 5-Spice Star}} | ||
|0s | |0s | ||
| Line 18: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | ||
|1m 26s | |1m 26s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Salt}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m 56s | |1m 56s | ||