Template:PaddyNavbar: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
>Librarian Bird Created page with "---- {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | class="hovernav" | 150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2014 | class="hovernav" | File:Paddy15.png|150px|link..." |
>Atheroma No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy14.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2014]] | |- | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy15.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2015]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy13.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2013]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy16.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2016]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy17.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2017]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy14.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2014]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy18.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2018]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy19.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2019]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy15.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2015]] | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy20.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2020]] | | | ||
| class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy21.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2021]] | |style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy16.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2016]] | ||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy17.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2017]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2013|St. Patrick's Week 2013]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2014|St. Patrick's Week 2014]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2015|St. Patrick's Week 2015]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2016|St. Patrick's Week 2016]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2017|St. Patrick's Week 2017]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy18.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2018]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy19.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2019]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy20.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2020]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy21.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2021]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy22.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2022]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2018|St. Patrick's Week 2018]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2019|St. Patrick's Week 2019]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2020|St. Patrick's Week 2020]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2021|St. Patrick's Week 2021]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2022|St. Patrick's Week 2022]]''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy23.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2023]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy24.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2024]] | |||
| | |||
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Paddy25.png|150px|link=St. Patrick's Week/2025]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2023|St. Patrick's Week 2023]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2024|St. Patrick's Week 2024]]''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[St. Patrick's Week/2025|St. Patrick's Week 2025]]''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:57, 14 March 2025
| File:Paddy23.png | File:Paddy24.png | File:Paddy25.png | ||
| St. Patrick's Week 2023 | St. Patrick's Week 2024 | St. Patrick's Week 2025 |