Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FunctionHarvester: Difference between revisions

Template page
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "Harvesting a tree while equipping any type of harvester while fulfilling certain requirements may randomly give a bonus drop. {{TableHeader/Short|Drops|Requireme..."
 
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Harvesting a tree while equipping any type of harvester while fulfilling certain requirements may randomly give a bonus [[Dropping|drop]].
Harvesting a tree while fulfilling certain requirements may randomly give a bonus [[Dropping|drop]]. <!-- EDIT Template:FunctionHarvester/Sorrows AS WELL! -->


{{TableHeader/Short|Drops|Requirement}}
{{TableHeader/Short|Drops|Requirement|width=85%|width1=40%|width2=60%}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Devilfruit}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="2"|{{ItemLink|Ecto Pack}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Tiny Skull}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Pineapple Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Frozen Pineapple Block}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="4"|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Juice}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="4"|{{Bullet}}Any harvester <br>{{Bullet}}{{ItemLink|Pineapple Juice}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Block}}
Line 18: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dangerous Pineapple Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dangerous Pineapple Block}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|{{ItemLink|Dangerous Pineapple Juice Backpack}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="3"|{{Bullet}}Any harvester <br>{{Bullet}}{{ItemLink|Dangerous Pineapple Juice Backpack}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rotten Pineapple Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Rotten Pineapple Block}}
Line 25: Line 20:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Love Lawn}}
|{{ItemLink|Love Lawn}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="1"|[[Valentine's Week]]
| colspan="1" rowspan="1"|{{Bullet}}Any harvester <br>{{Bullet}}[[Valentine's Week]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Songpyeon}}
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Songpyeon}}
| colspan="1" rowspan="7"|[[Harvest Festival]]
| colspan="1" rowspan="7"|{{Bullet}}Any harvester <br>{{Bullet}}[[Harvest Festival]]
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Hay}}
|{{ItemLink|Hay}}

Latest revision as of 23:54, 11 January 2022

Harvesting a tree while fulfilling certain requirements may randomly give a bonus drop.

Drops
Requirement
Frozen Pineapple Block •   Any harvester
•    Pineapple Juice
Pineapple Block
Roasted Pineapple Block
Sugarloaf Pineapple Block
Dangerous Pineapple Block •   Any harvester
•    Dangerous Pineapple Juice Backpack
Rotten Pineapple Block
Sourloaf Pineapple Block
Love Lawn •   Any harvester
•   Valentine's Week
Growmoji Songpyeon •   Any harvester
•   Harvest Festival
Hay
Jade Brick Background
Jade Spikes
Rice Crop Block
Soul Harvester Mask
Tea Set