Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>Gabrielbjb No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}} | {{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity|width=60%}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} | |{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}} | |{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}} | |{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 10 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}} | |{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 15 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}} | |{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}} | |{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 50 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 75 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}} | |{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 80 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}} | |{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | |{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:58, 31 August 2023
Item
|
Price
|
Quantity
|
|---|---|---|
| Whale Block | 1 | 5 |
| Heavy Chains | 2 | 10 |
| Doggy Block | 2 | 5 |
| Kitty Block | 2 | 5 |
| Pet Trainer Cap | 5 | 1 |
| Genetic Resequencer | 10 | 1 |
| Buckle Design | 15 | 1 |
| CRISPR Technology | 20 | 1 |
| Thinking Cap | 50 | 1 |
| Riding Turtle | 75 | 1 |
| Panda Leash | 80 | 1 |
| Phlogiston | 100 | 1 |
| Rhino Horn | 100 | 1 |
| Owls of Athena | 200 | 1 |
| Pet Platypus | 150 | 1 |