Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird No edit summary |
>Gabrielbjb No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | |{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}} | ||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | |{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}} | |||
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:58, 31 August 2023
Item
|
Price
|
Quantity
|
|---|---|---|
| Whale Block | 1 | 5 |
| Heavy Chains | 2 | 10 |
| Doggy Block | 2 | 5 |
| Kitty Block | 2 | 5 |
| Pet Trainer Cap | 5 | 1 |
| Genetic Resequencer | 10 | 1 |
| Buckle Design | 15 | 1 |
| CRISPR Technology | 20 | 1 |
| Thinking Cap | 50 | 1 |
| Riding Turtle | 75 | 1 |
| Panda Leash | 80 | 1 |
| Phlogiston | 100 | 1 |
| Rhino Horn | 100 | 1 |
| Owls of Athena | 200 | 1 |
| Pet Platypus | 150 | 1 |