Console Achievements: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Xmior No edit summary |
>Xmior No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Console [[Console Achievements|Achievements]] (Xbox/Playstation/Ubisoft+) == | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table" | ||
!Achievements | !Achievements | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
!Gold(Xbox) | ![[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]Gold | ||
! | (Xbox) | ||
![[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası 3.png|left|thumb|45x45px]]Trophy | |||
(Ps4) | |||
![[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]Unit | |||
(Ubisoft Club) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legendary | |[[File:Dddd.png|thumb|50x50px]]Legendary | ||
|Earned for completing a Legendary Quest. | |Earned for completing a Legendary Quest. | ||
| | |<br />[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]200 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası 3.png|left|thumb|45x45px]]0.00%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]50 Units / 750 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ringu | |[[File:Ezz.png|thumb|50x50px]]Ringu | ||
|Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster. | |Earned for earning a ring from the Ringmaster. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası 2.png|left|thumb|43x43px]]0.00%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]50 Units / 750 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Helpels.png|thumb|50x50px]]Obsessive Growtopian | |||
|[[File: | |||
|Level up to level 99 | |Level up to level 99 | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası 2.png|left|thumb|43x43px]]0.00%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]30 Units / 750 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jack of all Trades | |[[File:Osoos.png|thumb|50x50px]]Jack of all Trades | ||
|Level up all 6 roles to level 10 | |Level up all 6 roles to level 10 | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası 2.png|left|thumb|43x43px]]0.00%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]30 Units / 750 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Ghst.png|thumb|50x50px]]Bossed Around | ||
| | |Earned for defeating a Boss Ghost. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]0.01%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]30 Units / 500 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png|thumb|50x50px]]Fish Master | |[[File:Dsfsddssddfdf.png|thumb|50x50px]]Fish Master | ||
|Earned for catching a 200lb fish. | |Earned for catching a 200lb fish. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]0.04%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]20 Units / 200 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Who Ya Gonna Call? | |[[File:Bstrs.png|thumb|50x50px]]Who Ya Gonna Call? | ||
|Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts. | |Earned for capturing 10 Ghosts. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (0.99%/458.6 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]0.08%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]20 Units / 200 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:V.png|thumb|50x50px]]Surgeon General | ||
| | |Complete 100 successful surgeries. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]130 Gold (0.33%/2095.4 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası 2.png|left|thumb|43x43px]]0.01%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]30 Units / 750 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Spender | |[[File:Gggem.png|thumb|50x50px]]Big Spender | ||
|Earned for spending 10,000 gems. | |Earned for spending 10,000 gems. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]30 Gold (18.48%/363.6 EXP) | ||
| | '''Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]3.70%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]20 Units / 200 XP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crime Fighter | |[[File:Crmgy.png|thumb|50x50px]]Crime Fighter | ||
|Earned for defeating any criminal. | |Earned for defeating any criminal. | ||
| | |[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]50 Gold (1.65%/408.3 EXP) | ||
| | '''Ultra Rare''' | ||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]0.21%<br /> [[File:Ultra Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Ultra Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]20 Units / 200 XP | |||
|- | |||
|“Wrecking Crew”[[File:Z.png|thumb|50x50px]]Demolition | |||
|Earned for smashing 1,000 blocks. | |||
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]30 Gold (47.52%/323.9 EXP) | |||
'''Uncommon''' | |||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]9.39%<br /> [[File:Very Rare icon.png|thumb]]'''Very Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]10 Units / 100 XP | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Xxxde.png|thumb|alt=|50x50px]]Mine, All Mine | |||
|Earned for using a lock. | |||
|[[File:Icon-xbox-points.dd34822f.png|left|thumb|31x31px]]20 Gold (89.77%/235.2 EXP) | |||
'''Common''' | |||
|[[File:Download-hd-why-i-love-trophies-psn-trophies-transparent-png-image--nicepngcom kopyası.png|left|thumb|42x42px]]18.81%<br /> [[File:Very Rare icon.png|thumb|38x38px|alt=]]'''Rare''' | |||
|[[File:Unit(2.0).png|left|thumb|29x29px]]10 Units / 100 XP | |||
|} | |} | ||