Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|10|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|40|False}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}} | |{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=2|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}} | |{{ItemLink|Murf Onesie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}} | |rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Protostar Starship Blast}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|Complete all questlines found in the [[Growtopia Store]]. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Platform}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=3|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Window}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=32| | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | ||
| Line 113: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | |{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mine Laser Drill}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Containment Hood}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Medusan Mask}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Arms}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Legs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Shoes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 150: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}} | |{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Janeway's Coffee}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Coffee|1|Steel Block|1|Rocket Thruster|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|The Runaway}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Protostar Officer's Seat|10|Thingamajig|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Class D Loader}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Tars Lamora Drill|10|Warning Block|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Vehicle Replicator}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead|200|Protostar Captain's Seat|10|Steel Block|200|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nutri-goop}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|Nutri-goop}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blood Truffle Biscuits with Sweet Radish Pie}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCook|BloodTruffleBiscuitswithSweetRadishPie}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||