Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss
mNo edit summary
>Sorenesss
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}}
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|5|False}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|10|False}}
|-
|-
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}}
Line 8: Line 8:
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}}
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Cadet}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}}
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|20|False}}
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|40|False}}
|-
|-
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}}
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}}
|-
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}
|{{ItemLink|Murf Hood}}
Line 24: Line 26:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}}
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}}
|rowspan=14|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}}
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}}
Line 49: Line 51:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Tars Lamora Drill}}
|{{ItemLink|Tars Lamora Drill}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}}
|rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|rowspan=5|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}}
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}}
|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|5}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}}
Line 72: Line 71:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}}
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}}
|rowspan=29|
|rowspan=32|
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance)
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance)
Line 119: Line 118:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}}
|{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Helmet}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}}
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mine Laser Drill}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Containment Hood}}
|{{ItemLink|Zero's Containment Hood}}
Line 133: Line 138:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}}
|rowspan=9|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
|rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}}
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}}
Line 144: Line 149:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}}
|{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Mine Laser Drill}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Helmet}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}}
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}}
Line 154: Line 155:
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Coffee|1|Steel Block|1|Rocket Thruster|1|1}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Coffee|1|Steel Block|1|Rocket Thruster|1|1}}
|-
|-
|[[The Runaway]]
|{{ItemLink|The Runaway}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Protostar Officer's Seat|10|Thingamajig|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Protostar Officer's Seat|10|Thingamajig|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}}
|-
|-
|[[Vehicle Replicator]]
|{{ItemLink|Class D Loader}}
|{{TableRecipeUnknown}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Tars Lamora Drill|10|Warning Block|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Vehicle Replicator}}
|{{TableRecipeCombine|U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead|200|Protostar Captain's Seat|10|Steel Block|200|1}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Nutri-goop}}
|{{TableRecipeCook|Nutri-goop}}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blood Truffle Biscuits with Sweet Radish Pie}}
|{{TableRecipeCook|BloodTruffleBiscuitswithSweetRadishPie}}
{{TableFooter}}
{{TableFooter}}

Latest revision as of 14:24, 5 July 2022

Item
Recipe
Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box 10 can be obtained from purchasing the Starfleet Supply Bundle for 25,000 gems in the Growtopia Store.
50 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
1 is awarded to the player who completes a Protostar Starship mission.
Starfleet Officer's Supply Box 40 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
1 is awarded to the player who completes The Anomaly Protostar Starship mission.
1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
Murf Hood 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Murf Onesie
Protostar Starship Blast 1 can be obtained from purchasing the Star Trek Starter Pack for 14.99 USD in the Growtopia Store.
Complete all questlines found in the Growtopia Store. (does not give the player the item, but a window prompts the player to choose a world name that will become the protostar starship)
Protostar Officer's Seat 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
Protostar Captain's Seat
Starfleet Uniform Shirt
Starfleet Uniform Pants
Janeway's Hair
Janeway's Shirt
Janeway's Pants
Janeway's Shoes
Tars Lamora Miner Helmet
Tars Lamora Miner Shirt
Tars Lamora Miner Pants
Tars Lamora Miner Shoes
Tars Lamora Drill
Battery Block 10 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
U.S.S. Protostar Wall
U.S.S. Protostar Wall Panel
U.S.S. Protostar Platform
U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent
U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console 3 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box (×1)
U.S.S. Protostar Window
U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead
Dal's Hair
Dal's Goggles
Dal's Shirt
Dal's Pants
Dal's Shoes
Rok's Hair
Rok's Overalls
Rok's Shirt
Rok's Shoes
Jankom Pog's Hair
Jankom Pog's Goggles
Jankom Pog's Shirt
Jankom Pog's Pants
Jankom Pog's Shoes
Gwyn's Hair
Gwyn's Shirt
Gwyn's Pants
Gwyn's Shoes
The Diviner's Hair
The Diviner Face Paint
The Diviner's Shirt
The Diviner's Pants
The Diviner's Shoes
Drednok's Helmet
Drednok's Robe
Mek'leth
Mine Laser Drill
Zero's Containment Hood
Zero's Medusan Mask
Zero's Arms
Zero's Legs
Zero's Shoes
Weather Machine - Nebula 1 has a chance to be obtained from consuming:
•    Starfleet Officer's Supply Box (×1)
Weather Machine - Protostar Landing
Dal's Phasers
Gwyn's Heirloom
Rok's Fists
Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt
Drednok's Chestplate
Janeway's Coffee 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Coffee (×1)
•    Steel Block (×1)
•    Rocket Thruster (×1)
in any Chemical Combiner.
The Runaway 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Battery Block (×200)
•    Protostar Officer's Seat (×10)
•    Thingamajig (×200)
in a Vehicle Replicator.
Class D Loader 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    Battery Block (×200)
•    Tars Lamora Drill (×10)
•    Warning Block (×200)
in a Vehicle Replicator.
Vehicle Replicator 1 can be dropped from combining:
•    U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead (×200)
•    Protostar Captain's Seat (×10)
•    Steel Block (×200)
in any Chemical Combiner.
Nutri-goop 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
Ingredients Timing
Corn Meal 0s
Egg 6.3s
Sweet Potato Mash 6.3s
Gruel 13s
Milk 33s
Sugar Anytime (optional spice)
Punch at perfect 1m 6.3s
Blood Truffle Biscuits with Sweet Radish Pie 1 can be obtained from cooking on Low heat:
Ingredients Timing
Flour 0s
Honey 0s
Beat-root Puree 0s
Coconut Milk 1.9s
Baking Chocolate 24.5s
Punch at perfect 1m 14.6s