Star Trek Prodigy/Items: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss mNo edit summary |
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Starfleet Supply Bundle|25,000|G|10|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}} | |{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|50|False}} | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | |rowspan=3|{{ItemLink|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD| | |{{TableRecipeStore|Star Trek Starter Pack|14.99|USD|40|False}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}} | |{{TableRecipeProtostar|Officer}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Officer's Seat}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=13|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Protostar Captain's Seat}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tars Lamora Drill}} | |{{ItemLink|Tars Lamora Drill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Battery Block}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall}} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Vent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | |{{ItemLink|U.S.S. Protostar Wall Console}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Dal's Hair}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=32| | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Cadet's Supply Box|1|1}} (lesser chance) | ||
*{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | *{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} (higher chance) | ||
| Line 121: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}} | |{{ItemLink|The Diviner's Shoes}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Helmet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Robe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | |{{ItemLink|Mek'leth}} | ||
| Line 137: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Nebula}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeConsume|Starfleet Officer's Supply Box|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Protostar Landing}} | ||
| Line 148: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}} | |{{ItemLink|Jankom Pog's Multi-Mitt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | |{{ItemLink|Drednok's Chestplate}} | ||
| Line 156: | Line 155: | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Coffee|1|Steel Block|1|Rocket Thruster|1|1}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Coffee|1|Steel Block|1|Rocket Thruster|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|The Runaway}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Protostar Officer's Seat|10|Thingamajig|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Protostar Officer's Seat|10|Thingamajig|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Class D Loader}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Tars Lamora Drill|10|Warning Block|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}} | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Battery Block|200|Tars Lamora Drill|10|Warning Block|200|1|Vehicle Replicator}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Vehicle Replicator}} | ||
|{{ | |{{TableRecipeCombine|U.S.S. Protostar Bulkhead|200|Protostar Captain's Seat|10|Steel Block|200|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Nutri-goop}} | |{{ItemLink|Nutri-goop}} | ||