Template:WinterFestNav/Content: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Atheroma No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2020|<font color="white">2020</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winter Wish List]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winter Wish List]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:darkseagreen; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Winterfest Bingo]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Chocolate Checkpoint]] {{dot}} [[Dancing Reindeer]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Calavera Skull]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Cupid Statue]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lollipop Garden]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple Door]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple House]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple Window]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Checkpoint]] {{dot}} [[Festive Fence]] {{dot}} [[Two Turtle Doves]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2022]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2022]] {{dot}} [[Winter Solstice Lights]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Chocolate Checkpoint]] {{dot}} [[Dancing Reindeer]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Calavera Skull]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Cupid Statue]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Lollipop Garden]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple Door]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple House]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pineapple Window]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Shamrock Checkpoint]] {{dot}} [[Festive Fence]] {{dot}} [[Two Turtle Doves]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2022]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2022]] {{dot}} [[Winter Solstice Lights]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Bauble Buntings]] {{dot}} [[Big Bauble]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Celtic Wheel]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Decorative Shrine]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Deggcorations]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Loop of Fruits]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Maneki-neko]] {{dot}} [[Three French Hen]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2023]] {{dot}} [[Weather Machine - Holiday Haven]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2023]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Garland]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:turquoise; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2024|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Aurora Lantern]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Fiesta Candles]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Hospital Sign]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pillow Trampoline]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Pongal Vase]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Que Stone Pillar]] {{dot}} [[Elf on a Shelf]] {{dot}} [[Four Calling Birds]] {{dot}} [[Gift Wrapped Wallpaper]] {{dot}} [[Used Winterfest Calendar - 2024]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Calendar - 2024]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Carolers]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
| Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | | style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2022|<font color="white">2022</font>]]''' | ||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Boots of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Candle Crown]] {{dot}} [[Creme Crown]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Warrior Helm]] {{dot}} [[Freezing Fists]] {{dot}} [[Happy Holidays Hat]] {{dot}} [[Icicle Mohawk]] {{dot}} [[Last Christmas Cut]] {{dot}} [[Malanka Mask]] {{dot}} [[Riding Gavle Goat]] {{dot}} [[Royal Winter Seal Pet]] {{dot}} [[Sami Dress]] {{dot}} [[Sami Hat]] {{dot}} [[Sami Pants]] {{dot}} [[Sami Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Sami Shoes]] {{dot}} [[Snow Monarch's Mantle]] {{dot}} [[Snowboard]] {{dot}} [[Ursal Hood]] {{dot}} [[Winter Bush Hood]] {{dot}} [[Winter Bush Onesie]] | | style="border-color:transparent" | [[Boots of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Candle Crown]] {{dot}} [[Creme Crown]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Warrior Helm]] {{dot}} [[Freezing Fists]] {{dot}} [[Happy Holidays Hat]] {{dot}} [[Icicle Mohawk]] {{dot}} [[Last Christmas Cut]] {{dot}} [[Malanka Mask]] {{dot}} [[Riding Gavle Goat]] {{dot}} [[Royal Winter Seal Pet]] {{dot}} [[Sami Dress]] {{dot}} [[Sami Hat]] {{dot}} [[Sami Pants]] {{dot}} [[Sami Shirt]] {{dot}} [[Sami Shoes]] {{dot}} [[Snow Monarch's Mantle]] {{dot}} [[Snowboard]] {{dot}} [[Ursal Hood]] {{dot}} [[Winter Bush Hood]] {{dot}} [[Winter Bush Onesie]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2023|<font color="white">2023</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Carol Mutton Chops]] {{dot}} [[Chilled Chucks]] {{dot}} [[Crown of S'mores]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Moyaimorph]] {{dot}} [[Freeze Ray]] {{dot}} [[Ghost of WinterFest Present Robe]] {{dot}} [[Ice King's Crown]] {{dot}} [[Mantle of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Santa's Spectacles]] {{dot}} [[Snowglobe Head]] {{dot}} [[Snowglobe Staff]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Hair]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Pants]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shawl]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shirt]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Shoes]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Skirt]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Suit]] {{dot}} [[WinterFest Royal Twintails]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:deepskyblue; border-color:white;border-style:solid solid solid none; width:60px" | '''[[WinterFest/2024|<font color="white">2024</font>]]''' | |||
| style="border-color:transparent" | [[Aurora Robe]] {{dot}} [[Carousel Horse]] {{dot}} [[Diamond Sparkling Sneakers]] {{dot}} [[Growch Biceps]] {{dot}} [[Growch Bod]] {{dot}} [[Holiday Lights Scarf]] {{dot}} [[Icy Daggers of Deepest Winter]] {{dot}} [[Penguin Beanie]] {{dot}} [[Winter Wishing Star]] {{dot}} [[Winterfest Earmuffs]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | {| class="wikitable collapsible" width="100%" style="margin-top:-2px; margin-bottom:0px;" | ||
Latest revision as of 19:34, 27 December 2024
| Features | |
|---|---|
| 2013 | Growch |
| 2016 | Ghost of Winterfest Past |
| 2017 | Holiday Pack |
| 2020 | Winter Wish List |
| 2023 | Winterfest Bingo |