User:DIGNI nub/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>DIGNI nub No edit summary |
>DIGNI nub No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|August 17, 2020 | |August 17, 2020 | ||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/582672-the-community-demands-more-axolotls Liquify's Suggestion] | |[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/582672-the-community-demands-more-axolotls Liquify's Suggestion] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Sock}} | |||
|August 22, 2020 | |||
|@Sabaei's Suggestion | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
| Line 261: | Line 265: | ||
|August 19, 2022 | |August 19, 2022 | ||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7127853-german-shepherd Vishan's Suggestion] | |[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7127853-german-shepherd Vishan's Suggestion] | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cobblestone Block}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Mossy Cobblestone Block}} | |||
|August 20, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7109248-ihady-chinese-new-year-suggestion-box iHady's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Star Shirt}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Messy Hair}} | |||
|August 20, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7119557-paw-suggestion-box-v5 Corrects's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Red Awning}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Green Awning}} | |||
|August 20, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7109267-glykos%E2%80%99-balloon-warz-suggestion-box Mamapb's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Goggles}} | |||
|August 20, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7091554-ihady-winterfest-suggestion-box iHady's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Black Bowtie}} | |||
|August 20, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/general/update-discussions/7129658-player-appreciation-week-2022-item-and-clothing-suggestions Fedeline's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Widow's Hat}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Widow's Makeup}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Widow's Corset}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Widow's Skirt}} | |||
|August 20, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7071486-growganoth-2021-ideas-2-0 Malevolence's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Blonde Anime Hair}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7131547-player-appreciation-week-suggestion-p-a-w-pt-2-2022 DIGNI's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Half-faced Scarf}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7090033-zearu-s-winterfest-item-suggestion-with-sprites Zearu's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nerd Hair}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Super Stylish Black Hair}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7131599-paw-suggestion-box Zearu's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mochi Twintails Hair}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/general/update-discussions/7129658-player-appreciation-week-2022-item-and-clothing-suggestions/page2 GODAPOLLYON's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mysterious Detective's Hair}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/578861-mrb-s-item-concepts-suggestions MrB GT's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mad Scientist Hair}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7125936-player-appreciation-week-suggestion-p-a-w-pt-1-2022 DIGNI's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ski Helmet}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Ski Mask}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7090033-zearu-s-winterfest-item-suggestion-with-sprites Zearu's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Slick Blue Block}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Slick Green Block}} | |||
{{ItemLink|Slick Red Block}} | |||
|August 21, 2022 | |||
|[https://www.growtopiagame.com/forums/forum/your-contributions/suggestion-box/7109267-glykos%E2%80%99-balloon-warz-suggestion-box Mamapb's Suggestion] | |||
|- | |- | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
Latest revision as of 18:39, 4 February 2023
<tabber> 2014= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2014.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Couch | February 26, 2014 | EZDude's suggestion |
| Flatscreen TV | August 8, 2014 | EZDude's suggestion |
|-| 2015= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2015.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Sink | August 20, 2015 | EZDude's suggestion |
|-| 2016= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2016.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Topaz Block | May 2, 2016 | The 978's Suggestion |
| Techno Visor | August 8, 2016 | Electron's Suggestion |
|-| 2017= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2017.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Amethyst Block | August 17, 2017 | The 978's Suggestion |
|-| 2019= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2019.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Black Cat Ears | August 21, 2019 | TwiztXTNW's Suggestion |
| Cursed Spirit Pendant - Purple | October 3, 2019 | Skullifer's Suggestion |
|-| 2020= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2020.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Axolotl Hood | August 17, 2020 | Liquify's Suggestion |
| Pet Sock | August 22, 2020 | @Sabaei's Suggestion |
|-| 2021= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2021.
| Item | Date | Suggestion |
|---|---|---|
| Primordial Jade Lance | August 23, 2021 | Corrects's Suggestion |
| Mystery Portal | August 24, 2021 | Corrects's Suggestion |
| Finger Gun | August 24, 2021 | GODAPOLLYON's Suggestion |
| I love Dirt Shirt | August 25, 2021 | GODAPOLLYON's Suggestion |
| Sonic Buster Katana | August 26, 2021 | Corrects's Suggestion |
| Moyaimorph | August 28, 2021 | Joni2's Suggestion |
| Pet Sock Hood | August 28, 2021 | DIGNI's Suggestion |
| Buddy Balloon | August 28, 2021 | Corrects's Suggestion |
| Curly Hair | August 29, 2021 | ImTony's Suggestion |
|-| 2022= This list displays player suggested items which were added to the game in 2022.
</tabber>