Super Fruit Mixing Machine: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss Created page with "{{Item|None|None}} {{RecipeNone}} The '''Super Fruit Mixing Machine''' is a feature which was added as part as part of Super Pineapple Party 2023 on June 9, 2023. The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be accessed from the top left of the screen during Super Pineapple Party. ==Function== The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be used to combine 3 different types of tropical fruits to create an item out of it. The total number of fruits should add..." |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Brigade}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Brigade}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=4|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Shirt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Pants}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mixed Fruit Bender}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Pizza Piece}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Pizza Piece}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Pineapple Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Pineapple}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Majestic Pineapple Cape}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Pineapple Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Coronet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pineapple Guitar}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Kiwi Block}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Kiwi Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Kiwi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Kiwi Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Eyes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Jetpack}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Khopeshes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Kiwi Kiwi Pet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Papaya Block}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Papaya Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Papaya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Papaya Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Gatling Gun}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Hair Pin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Puppy Pet}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Papaya Surfboard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon Block}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Watermelon Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=6|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Watermelon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Watermelon Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Chunkzooka}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Dress}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Fidget Spinner Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Watermelon Helmet}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Block}} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}} | |{{ItemLink|Fruit Warrior Hair - Dragon Fruit Clan}} | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=7|{{TableRecipeFruitMixer|1|Dragon Fruit}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bow Rider}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Bussin' Sword}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Helm}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Dragon Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Fruit Hair}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:37, 23 July 2025
Super Fruit Mixing Machine
A machine used to mix specific tropical fruits!
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
This item cannot be dropped or traded.
This item has no use... by itself.
DataThis item cannot be dropped or traded.
This item has no use... by itself.
| Type | Component |
|---|---|
| Chi | None |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 1 Hits 1 Hits Restores after 1s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FCC917 #E07438 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Unobtainable |
|---|
| This item does not have any recipe because it is no longer, or was never obtainable. |
The Super Fruit Mixing Machine is a feature which was added as part as part of Super Pineapple Party 2023 on June 9, 2023. The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be accessed from the top left of the screen during Super Pineapple Party.
Function
The Super Fruit Mixing Machine can be used to combine 3 different types of tropical fruits to create an item out of it. The total number of fruits should add up to 50 to juice a new item. Depending on which fruit you mix, the chance of receiving a tropical item related to that fruit increases.
Possibilities
Gallery
-
The Super Fruit Mixing Machine's UI