Candy Heart: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Vijuki No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item|Chalky goodness emblazoned with an incomprehensible slogan you can't help but shout.|Earth}} | {{Item|Chalky goodness emblazoned with an incomprehensible slogan you can't help but shout.|Earth}} | ||
{{RecipeValentine}} | {{RecipeValentine|N}} | ||
The '''Candy Heart''' is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of | The '''Candy Heart''' is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of [[Valentine's Week/2013|Valentine's Week 2013]] on February 10, 2013. | ||
==Function== | ==Function== | ||
When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command. | When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command. | ||
===Possibilities=== | ===Possibilities=== | ||
{{TableHeader}} | {{TableHeader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Air Robinsons|1|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Angel Wings}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Angel Wings|1|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Diamond Necklace}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Diamond Necklace}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Ruby Necklace|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Diaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Diaper|1|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Aura}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Loving Halo|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Glasses}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Glasses}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heart Glasses|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Shirt}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heart Shirt}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heart Shirt|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbow}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartbow|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartbreak Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartbreak Wings|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartstaff}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartstaff|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartsword}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartsword}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartsword|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Heartthrob Helm}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Heartthrob Helm}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartthrob Helm|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Love Bug}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Love Bug}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Love Bug|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Mobile Suit Wings}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200|Mobile Suit Wings|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Pegasus|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Stained Glass Scepter}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Stained Glass Scepter|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Silk Scarf}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Silk Scarf}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart|200| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Silk Scarf|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Sparkling Mallet}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Sparkling Mallet|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Sunset Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Sunset Cape}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Cloud Nine Cape|1|Golden Heart Crystal|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Talaria}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|USMom's Talaria|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heart Antennae Hat}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Heart Antennae Headband|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Heart Antennae Headband}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Heart Antennae Hat|1|Transmog Crystal|1|1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}} | |{{ItemLink|Heavenly Scythe}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1 | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Heartbreaker Hammer|1|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pink Teddy Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Pink Teddy Mask}} | ||
| Line 69: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Teeny Golden Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Teeny Golden Wings}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Candy Heart| | |{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|200|Golden Heart Crystal|1|Teeny Angel Wings|1|1}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tunnel of Love}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeCombine|Candy Heart|10|Cotton Candy Clouds|1|Valentine's Dust|10|5}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
{{FunctionSilkwormFood|red}} | |||
[[Category:Unsplicable]] | [[Category:Unsplicable]] | ||
[[Category:Valentine's Week]] | [[Category:Valentine's Week]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:59, 13 February 2025
Candy Heart
Chalky goodness emblazoned with an incomprehensible slogan you can't help but shout.
PropertiesThis item never drops any seeds.
Data| Type | Consumable |
|---|---|
| Chi | Earth |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 4s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #FA0B0C #FE7070 |
| Grow Time | 1h 0m 0s |
| Default Gems Drop | N/A |
| Valentine Loot |
|---|
1 has a chance to be dropped from breaking:
|
The Candy Heart is an unsplicable consumable that was added as part of Valentine's Week 2013 on February 10, 2013.
Function
When consumed, the player shouts out a random phrase and performs the /love command.
Possibilities
Silkworm Food
- Main article: Guide:Silkworm Care
This consumable can be fed to a Silkworm to give it a red color, thus allowing it to produce 1–10 Silk Thread - Red per harvest.