WOLFWORLD Rewards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>KenaaGT m →Rewards |
>HashJona m add Puppet Master |
||
| (40 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by | This page contains an updated list of all '''WOLFWORLD rewards'''. The list is sorted by rarity. | ||
==Rewards== | ==Wolf Ticket== | ||
Upon completing any [[WOLFWORLD]], the player will receive a [[Wolf Ticket]]. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the [[Sales-Man]] for various WOLFWORLD rewards. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an [[Enchanted Wolf Ticket]]. | |||
==Regular Rewards== | |||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable and untradable component which can be traded with the [[Sales-Man]] in exchange of WOLFWORLD-related items. Obtained by completing a [[Wolf World Event|Wolfworld]]. | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Coat}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Coat}} | ||
|A | |A splicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]]) | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolfman Mask}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a [[Wolf Spirit]]) | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}} | |{{ItemLink|Fuzzy Pants}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable pants item that serves purely cosmetic purpose. | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Lupus}} | |{{ItemLink|Vile Vial - Lupus}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable consumable that comes as a bonus prize. Using this on a player will give them the Lupus [[Guide:Surgery#Maladies|malady]]. | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Totem}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolf Totem}} {{x}}3 | ||
| | |An unsplicale non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Massive Fang}} | |{{ItemLink|Massive Fang}} {{x}}5 | ||
| | |An unsplicable solid [[Deadly Block (block category)|deadly block]] that kills the player when touched. | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolfy Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolfy Block}} {{x}}5 | ||
| | |An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | ||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tousled Hair}} | |{{ItemLink|Tousled Hair}} | ||
|An unsplicable hair item which | |An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | ||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Goggles}} | |||
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Hot Dog Hat}} | |||
|An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Hair}} | |||
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Shirt}} | |||
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Pants}} | |||
|An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Scarf}} | |||
|An unsplicable neck item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jujutsu Shoes}} | |||
|An unspliable feet item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|Not available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Black Hole}} | |||
|An unspliable [[Weather Machine (block category)|weather machine]] that can be toggled on or off by punching. | |||
|Not available. | |Not available. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Gate}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolf Gate}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable [[Toggleable Foreground Block (block category)|toggleable foreground block]] that can be toggled from solid to non-solid by punching. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone}} {{x}}10 | ||
| | |An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Stone Background}} {{x}}10 | ||
| | |An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Door}} {{x}}5 | ||
| | |An unsplicable [[Door (block category)|door]] that can be wrenched to set a destination and door id. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Castle Turret}} {{x}}10 | ||
| | |An unsplicable non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dire Wolf Mask}} | |{{ItemLink|Dire Wolf Mask}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | |{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | ||
| | |20{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolf Tamer's Glove}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable hand item which summons a pet wolf that follows the player around. | ||
| | |100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding War Wolf}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | ||
| | |100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolf Whistle}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable consumable which when consumed, will send the player to [[WOLFWORLD]]. | ||
| | |100{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}} | |{{ItemLink|Gemmin' Juice}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable consumable that gives 10% chance of double gems from breaking for 30 minutes. | ||
| | |120{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders}} | |{{ItemLink|Wolf Skull Shoulders}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable chest item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | ||
| | |210{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}} | |{{ItemLink|Raven Wings}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Caw Caw!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
| | |240{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|No-Face}} | |{{ItemLink|No-Face}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | ||
| | | 280{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Howler}} | |{{ItemLink|Howler}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable Howler non-solid foreground block that will shoot projectiles that will kill a player when touched. | ||
| | |560{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Anvil}} | |{{ItemLink|Anvil}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable non-solid foreground block that is required to [[Guide:Forging|forge]] items. | ||
| | |560{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Mountain Dire Wolf}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy: Dire Wolf'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | ||
| | |840{{x}}{{ItemLink|Wolf Ticket}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Event Rewards== | ==Event Rewards== | ||
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during [[Events]]. | These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during certain [[Events|events]]. | ||
{| | |||
===[[All Howl's Eve]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Beard}} | |||
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Helm}} | |||
|An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Pants}} | |||
|An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Beowulf's Shirt}} | |||
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Anniversary Week]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Kabuki Mask}} | |||
|An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[UbiWeek]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ezio}} | |||
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the ''Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air as well as punch one tile further when equipped. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Lunar New Year]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Ox Pendant}} | |||
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to build blocks one tile further when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Monkey Warrior's Pants}} | |||
|An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Wujing's Beads}} | |||
|An unsplicable chest item which provides the ''Build Range: Wujing's Beads'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to build one tile further. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Easter Week]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Carrot Boomerang}} | |||
|An unsplicable hand item which grants the ''Punch Range: Carrot Boomerang'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to punch one tile further. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cracked Egg Onesie}} | |||
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Grow4Good Week]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cardboard Road Racer}} | |||
|An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[SummerFest]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe}} | |||
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to break blocks faster. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Harvest Festival]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Toad King Pet}} | |||
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Range : Toad King Pet'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to punch one tile further. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Wonder Week]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Party Plume Wings}} | |||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Party Plume Wings!'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Party Cape}} | |||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Neon Party Cape'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|EQ Aura}} | |||
|An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the ''Double Jump : EQ Aura'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Soulforge Wings}} | |||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump: Soulforge Wings'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Primal Bow}} | |||
|An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the ''Punch Damage + Punch Range: Primal Bow'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to break blocks faster and punch one tile further when equipped. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Puppet Master}} | |||
|An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double Jump + Slow Fall: Puppet Master'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air and glide slowly to the ground when holding the jump button. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[Halloween Week]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Shady Bangs}} | |||
|An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cliff, The Cerberus}} | |||
|An unsplicable solid [[Trampoline Block (block category)|trampoline foreground block]], which will cause the player to bounce, and allows the player to jump higher by holding the jump button. | |||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
===[[WinterFest]]=== | |||
{{TableHeader|Item|About}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tree Decorations}} | |{{ItemLink|Tree Decorations}} {{x}}1-15 | ||
| | |An unsplicable consumable which can be used on [[Giving Tree]]s to increase their percentage. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | |{{ItemLink|Riding Winter Wolf}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the ''Speedy'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}} | |{{ItemLink|Snow Leopard Tail}} | ||
| | |An unsplicable back item which provides the player the ''Double-Jump: Snow Leopard'' [[Mods|mod]], which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | ||
{{TableFooter}} | |||
[[Category:Recipes]] | |||
[[Category:Wolfworld]] | [[Category:Wolfworld]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:19, 11 October 2025
This page contains an updated list of all WOLFWORLD rewards. The list is sorted by rarity.
Wolf Ticket
Upon completing any WOLFWORLD, the player will receive a Wolf Ticket. These Wolf Tickets can be traded in with the Sales-Man for various WOLFWORLD rewards. 100 Wolf Tickets can be compressed into an Enchanted Wolf Ticket.
Regular Rewards
| Items | About | Sales-Man Price |
|---|---|---|
| Wolf Ticket | An unsplicable and untradable component which can be traded with the Sales-Man in exchange of WOLFWORLD-related items. Obtained by completing a Wolfworld. | Not available. |
| Red Coat | A splicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) | Not available. |
| Wolfman Mask | An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. (This is removed from prize pool if the player is wearing a Wolf Spirit) | Not available. |
| Fuzzy Pants | An unsplicable pants item that serves purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Vile Vial - Lupus | An unsplicable consumable that comes as a bonus prize. Using this on a player will give them the Lupus malady. | Not available. |
| Wolf Totem ×3 | An unsplicale non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Massive Fang ×5 | An unsplicable solid deadly block that kills the player when touched. | Not available. |
| Wolfy Block ×5 | An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Tousled Hair | An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Snow Goggles | An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Hot Dog Hat | An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Jujutsu Hair | An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Jujutsu Shirt | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Jujutsu Pants | An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Jujutsu Scarf | An unsplicable neck item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Jujutsu Shoes | An unspliable feet item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | Not available. |
| Weather Machine - Black Hole | An unspliable weather machine that can be toggled on or off by punching. | Not available. |
| Wolf Gate | An unsplicable toggleable foreground block that can be toggled from solid to non-solid by punching. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Dark Castle Stone ×10 | An unsplicable solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Dark Castle Stone Background ×10 | An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Dark Castle Door ×5 | An unsplicable door that can be wrenched to set a destination and door id. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Dark Castle Turret ×10 | An unsplicable non-solid foreground block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Dire Wolf Mask | An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Howling Wolf Emblem | An unsplicable background block which serves a purely aesthetic purpose. | 20× Wolf Ticket |
| Wolf Tamer's Glove | An unsplicable hand item which summons a pet wolf that follows the player around. | 100× Wolf Ticket |
| Riding War Wolf | An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | 100× Wolf Ticket |
| Wolf Whistle | An unsplicable consumable which when consumed, will send the player to WOLFWORLD. | 100× Wolf Ticket |
| Gemmin' Juice | An unsplicable consumable that gives 10% chance of double gems from breaking for 30 minutes. | 120× Wolf Ticket |
| Wolf Skull Shoulders | An unsplicable chest item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | 210× Wolf Ticket |
| Raven Wings | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Caw Caw! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. | 240× Wolf Ticket |
| No-Face | An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. | 280× Wolf Ticket |
| Howler | An unsplicable Howler non-solid foreground block that will shoot projectiles that will kill a player when touched. | 560× Wolf Ticket |
| Anvil | An unsplicable non-solid foreground block that is required to forge items. | 560× Wolf Ticket |
| Mountain Dire Wolf | An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy: Dire Wolf mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. | 840× Wolf Ticket |
Event Rewards
These items are possible prizes from WOLFWORLD during certain events.
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Beowulf's Beard | An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| Beowulf's Helm | An unsplicable hat item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| Beowulf's Pants | An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| Beowulf's Shirt | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Neon Kabuki Mask | An unsplicable face item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Ezio | An unsplicable chest item which provides the player the Double Jump & Punch Range: Ezio! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air as well as punch one tile further when equipped. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Golden Ox Pendant | An unsplicable chest item which provides the Build Range: Golden Ox Pendant mod, which allows the player to build blocks one tile further when equipped. |
| Monkey Warrior's Pants | An unsplicable pants item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| Wujing's Beads | An unsplicable chest item which provides the Build Range: Wujing's Beads mod, which allows the player to build one tile further. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Carrot Boomerang | An unsplicable hand item which grants the Punch Range: Carrot Boomerang mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further. |
| Cracked Egg Onesie | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Cardboard Road Racer | An unsplicable shirt item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe | An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Damage: Poppin' Popsicle Pickaxe mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Toad King Pet | An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Range : Toad King Pet mod, which allows the player to punch one tile further. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Party Plume Wings | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Party Plume Wings! mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| Neon Party Cape | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Neon Party Cape mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| EQ Aura | An unsplicable artifact item which provides the player the Double Jump : EQ Aura mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| Soulforge Wings | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump: Soulforge Wings mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |
| Primal Bow | An unsplicable hand item which provides the player the Punch Damage + Punch Range: Primal Bow mod, which allows the player to break blocks faster and punch one tile further when equipped. |
| Puppet Master | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double Jump + Slow Fall: Puppet Master mod, which allows the player to jump a second time in mid-air and glide slowly to the ground when holding the jump button. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Shady Bangs | An unsplicable hair item which serves a purely cosmetic purpose. |
| Cliff, The Cerberus | An unsplicable solid trampoline foreground block, which will cause the player to bounce, and allows the player to jump higher by holding the jump button. |
Item
|
About
|
|---|---|
| Tree Decorations ×1-15 | An unsplicable consumable which can be used on Giving Trees to increase their percentage. |
| Riding Winter Wolf | An unsplicable feet item which provides the player the Speedy mod, which allows the player to move faster on land when equipped. |
| Snow Leopard Tail | An unsplicable back item which provides the player the Double-Jump: Snow Leopard mod, which allows the player to jump an additional time whilst mid-air when equipped. |