Prize Ladder Rewards: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>HowToPB
No edit summary
>ExplodingLab
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 30: Line 30:
|6
|6
|3x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Master Peng Stonework}}
|3x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|2x {{ItemLink|Jade Portcullis}}
|-
|-
|7
|7
Line 67: Line 67:
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pagoda}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}}
|1x {{ItemLink|Mini-Peng}}
|-
|16
|1x {{ItemLink|Growmoji Lol Mask}}
|
|}
|}
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]]
[[Category:The Grand Tournament]]

Latest revision as of 06:13, 23 November 2021