Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Awesome187 Removing Category Highly Combustible Box (automatic) |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blade Fragment}} | |{{ItemLink|Blade Fragment}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Fragment}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Fragment}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}} | |{{ItemLink|Axe Fragment}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Axe Fragment}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Spike}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}} | |{{ItemLink|Tempered Steel Spike}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ore}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}} | |{{ItemLink|Deep Iron Ingot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}} | |{{ItemLink|Lazy Cobra}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}} | |{{ItemLink|Roasted Cobra}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Star Iron Ingot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Block}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Amber Resin}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ore}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Ingot}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Party Tunes}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tempered Party Tunes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Howling Wolf Emblem}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Charbroiled Wolf Emblem}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Vampire Cape}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}} | |{{ItemLink|Flaming Cape}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Jacket - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Helmet - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Yellow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Firefighter Pants - Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}} | |{{ItemLink|Pickaxe}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Ax}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pet Slime}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Strawberry Slime}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flame Tee}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Ultra Flame Tee}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Yellow}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Helmet - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Yellow}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Shirt - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Yellow}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Tights - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Yellow}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fedora}} ({{x}}200) | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flare Fedora}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Highly Combustible Box}} | |{{ItemLink|Highly Combustible Box}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Combusted Box}} | |{{ItemLink|Combusted Box}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Aqua Cave Crystal}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Cave Crystal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cow}} | |{{ItemLink|Cow}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Burnt Leather}} | |{{ItemLink|Burnt Leather}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surgical Pins}} | |{{ItemLink|Surgical Pins}} | ||
| | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}} | |{{ItemLink|Limb Connector}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Stick Horse}} | |||
|rowspan=4|➜ | |||
|rowspan=4|{{ItemLink|Flaming Horse Chunk}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Horsie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tiny Appaloosa}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Irish Sport Horsie}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Block}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Chocolate Block}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dead Thanksgiving Turkey}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Roasted Turkey}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Obsidian}} | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Glass}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[ | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
[[id:Panduan:Highly Combustible Box]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:22, 4 September 2023
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.