Guide:Highly Combustible Box: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|➜ | |➜ | ||
|{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | |{{ItemLink|Super Utility Boots - Red}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Fedora}} ({{x}}200) | |||
|➜ | |||
|{{ItemLink|Flare Fedora}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:22, 4 September 2023
This page contains an updated list of all the recipes from a Highly Combustible Box.