Weather Machine (block category): Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Sorenesss No edit summary |
>Atheroma No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{TableHeader|Items|Special Function}} | {{TableHeader|Items|Special Function}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Draconic Weather Machine - Dragon's Keep}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Epoch Machine}} | |{{ItemLink|Epoch Machine}} | ||
| Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Infinity Weather Machine}} | |{{ItemLink|Infinity Weather Machine}} | ||
|Allows the player to add [[Weather Machine (block category)|Weather Machines]] in and cycle them with a time limit. | |Allows the player to add [[Weather Machine (block category)|Weather Machines]] in and cycle them with a time limit. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Neptune's Weather Machine - Atlantis}} | |||
|None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Apocalypse}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Apocalypse}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Digital Rain}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Digital Rain}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Emerald City}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pineapples}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pineapples}} | ||
|None. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Weather Machine - Pinuski's Petal Purrfect Haven}} | |||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:52, 14 March 2025
This is a disambiguation page.
There are more than one subjects in the Growtopia using this name.Weather Machines are non-solid blocks that changes a world's background when toggled on by punching. Several weather machines exists, such as: