Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Valentine's Week/2016: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
>Sasgt
No edit summary
>Artlos Smith
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Booty Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Booty Chest}}
|Obtainable only through the ''Share The Love'' [[Special Events|special event]].
|{{TableRecipeStore|Valentine's Goodies|7,500|G|5|False}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Love Potion #8}}
|{{ItemLink|Love Potion #8}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Lovebird Pendant}}
|{{ItemLink|Lovebird Pendant}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Booty Chest}}
|{{ItemLink|Booty Chest}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sour Lollipop}}
|{{ItemLink|Sour Lollipop}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Lollipop}}
|{{ItemLink|Sweet Lollipop}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pink Marble Arch}}
|{{ItemLink|Pink Marble Arch}}
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]]/[[Heartstone]] or from purchasing the [[Valentine's Goodies]].
|By smashing a [[Golden Booty Chest]] / [[Heartstone]] or from filling up a [[Well of Love]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Totally Legit Bunnyfish}}
|From using a [[Catch-of-the-Day Bait]] during [[Easter Week]].
|}
|}
[[Category:Valentine's Week]]
[[Category:Events]]

Latest revision as of 13:01, 11 February 2022

In 2016, Heartstones no longer naturally formed and were replaced with Golden Booty Chests.

Items Recipe
Golden Booty Chest 5 can be obtained from purchasing the Valentine's Goodies for 7,500 gems in the Growtopia Store.
Love Potion #8 By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love.
Lovebird Pendant By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love.
Booty Chest By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love.
Sour Lollipop By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love.
Sweet Lollipop By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love.
Pink Marble Arch By smashing a Golden Booty Chest / Heartstone or from filling up a Well of Love.