Red Wallpaper: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>Nesqwik No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Red Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Red Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Wallpaper|Blackrock Wall|4}} | |{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Wallpaper|Blackrock Wall|4}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Easter Deggcorations}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeSplice|Red Wallpaper|Magic Egg|4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Evil Brick Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Evil Brick Background}} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:24, 8 April 2023
Red Wallpaper (Rarity: 42)
It's a Red Block squashed flat!
PropertiesNone
Data| Type | Background Block - Background |
|---|---|
| Chi | Fire |
| Texture Type | Single |
| Collision Type | No Collision |
| Hardness | 3 Hits 3 Hits Restores after 5s of inactivity. |
| Seed Color | #DB2B23 #DF3D35 |
| Grow Time | 20h 55m 48s |
| Default Gems Drop | 0 - 11 |
None
Red
Yellow
Green
Aqua
Blue
Purple
Charcoal
| Splicing |
|---|
| The tree of this item can be made by mixing the following seeds: |
| Magic Bacon Wallpaper Seed Red Block Seed |
The Red Wallpaper is a splicable background tile.