Rare Seed Pack: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>HashJona m add Garuda Temple Stone |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Rare_Seed_Pack.png|500px|center]] | [[File:Rare_Seed_Pack.png|500px|center]] | ||
{{RecipeStore|Rare Seed Pack|1,000|G|You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!}} | {{RecipeStore|Rare Seed Pack|1,000|G|You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!}} | ||
The '''Rare Seed Pack '''(item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a '''Rare Seed Pack''' (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has | The '''Rare Seed Pack '''(item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a '''Rare Seed Pack''' (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has 252 different types of seeds. | ||
== Rare Seed Pack List == | == Rare Seed Pack List == | ||
| Line 10: | Line 8: | ||
!Seeds | !Seeds | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bathtub}} | |{{ItemLink|Bathtub}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Down Arrow}} | |{{ItemLink|Big Old Down Arrow}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Sideways Arrow}} | |{{ItemLink|Big Old Sideways Arrow}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Yellow Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Yellow Block}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Drums}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Drums}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tiger Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Tiger Block}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Twisted Spikes}} | |{{ItemLink|Twisted Spikes}} | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Bed}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Biohazard Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Biohazard Sign}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wrap}} | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Wrap}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dresser}} | |{{ItemLink|Dresser}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Saloon Doors}} | |{{ItemLink|Saloon Doors}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Piano Note}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Piano Note}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Viney Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Viney Block}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Viney Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Viney Wallpaper}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Western Banner}} | |{{ItemLink|Western Banner}} | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Duct}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Duct}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Block}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lattice Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Lattice Background}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Olde Timey Radio}} | |{{ItemLink|Olde Timey Radio}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Orange}} | |{{ItemLink|Orange}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Polka Dot Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Polka Dot Block}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Secret Passage}} | |{{ItemLink|Secret Passage}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Piano}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Piano}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Street Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Street Sign}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Tangram Block A}} [[Tangram Block]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Orange Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Orange Block}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gargoyle}} | |{{ItemLink|Gargoyle}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Portcullis}} | |{{ItemLink|Portcullis}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}} | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Stone Gate}} | |{{ItemLink|Ancient Stone Gate}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Arrow Placard}} | |{{ItemLink|Arrow Placard}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cactus}} | |{{ItemLink|Cactus}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Picket Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Picket Fence}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Screen Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Screen Door}} | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Star Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Star Wallpaper}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cuzco Wall Mount}} | |{{ItemLink|Cuzco Wall Mount}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Das Red Balloon}} | |{{ItemLink|Das Red Balloon}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Foliage}} | |{{ItemLink|Foliage}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | |{{ItemLink|Plumbing}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Salt Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Salt Block}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone}} | |{{ItemLink|Sandstone}} | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Apple}} | |{{ItemLink|Apple}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Command - Move Left}} [[Command - Move]] | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|For Sale Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|For Sale Sign}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice Crust Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice Crust Block}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Block}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Lyre}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Lyre}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Mexican Trumpet}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Mexican Trumpet}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Violin}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Violin}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Outie Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Outie Block}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rustic Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Rustic Fence}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|School Desk}} | |{{ItemLink|School Desk}} | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Vent}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Vent}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Ancient Block}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gem Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Gem Sign}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Seaweed}} | |{{ItemLink|Seaweed}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block}} | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Up Arrow}} | |{{ItemLink|Big Old Up Arrow}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Glass Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Glass Block}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Coral}} | |{{ItemLink|Coral}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Blue Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Blue Block}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Diving Board}} | |{{ItemLink|Diving Board}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Igneous Rock}} | |{{ItemLink|Igneous Rock}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Race Start Flag}} | |{{ItemLink|Race Start Flag}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shampoo}} | |{{ItemLink|Shampoo}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Piano}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Piano}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wall Like An Egyptian}} | |{{ItemLink|Wall Like An Egyptian}} | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Gum}} | |{{ItemLink|Bubble Gum}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cherry}} | |{{ItemLink|Cherry}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | |{{ItemLink|Cutaway Building}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dreamstone Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dreamstone Block}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Granite Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Granite Block}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Number (disambiguation)|Number]] | |{{Sprite|Number 1}} [[Number (disambiguation)|Number]] | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rice}} | |{{ItemLink|Rice}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rubber Ducky}} | |{{ItemLink|Rubber Ducky}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Sax}} | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Command - Basic Shot Left}} [[Command - Basic Shot]] | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jade Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Jade Block}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Bass Note}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Bass Note}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar Cane}} | |{{ItemLink|Sugar Cane}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Table Lamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Table Lamp}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Wrought-Iron Fence}} | |{{ItemLink|Wrought-Iron Fence}} | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dwarven Wall}} | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Eye Cleaning Solution}} | |{{ItemLink|Eye Cleaning Solution}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Leaf Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Leaf Block}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Number Block 1}} [[Number Block (disambiguation)|Number Block]] | |{{Sprite|Number Block 1}} [[Number Block (disambiguation)|Number Block]] | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Puzzle Brick}} | |{{ItemLink|Puzzle Brick}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Bass}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Bass}} | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Purple Block}} | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Garuda Temple Stone}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Iron Bars}} | |{{ItemLink|Iron Bars}} | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | |{{ItemLink|Ladder}} | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Neon Lights}} | |{{ItemLink|Neon Lights}} | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Electric Guitar}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Flute}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Lyre}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Mexican Trumpet}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Spanish Guitar}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Violin}} | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Copper Plumbing}} | |{{ItemLink|Copper Plumbing}} | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Deck Ladders}} | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Amphora}} | |{{ItemLink|Amphora}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cloudstone Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Cloudstone Block}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cutting Board}} | |{{ItemLink|Cutting Board}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Palm Tree}} | |{{ItemLink|Palm Tree}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Rainbow Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Rainbow Block}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Path Marker}} | |{{ItemLink|Path Marker}} | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Television}} | |{{ItemLink|Television}} | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Vine}} | |{{ItemLink|Climbing Vine}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ice}} | |{{ItemLink|Ice}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Innie Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Innie Block}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Note Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Note Block}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Shop Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Shop Sign}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Water Balloon}} | |{{ItemLink|Water Balloon}} | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lovewillow}} | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Hospital Bed}} | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Stuff}} | |{{ItemLink|Orange Stuff}} | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Potted Daisy}} | |{{ItemLink|Potted Daisy}} | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat Begin}} | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Climbing Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Climbing Wall}} | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sequoia Tree}} | |{{ItemLink|Sequoia Tree}} | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Bass}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sharp Bass}} | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Sprite|Card Block - Spade}} [[Card Block]] | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Race End Flag}} | |{{ItemLink|Race End Flag}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Hair Dye}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Hair Dye}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ruined Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Ruined Sign}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Solar Panel}} | |{{ItemLink|Solar Panel}} | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Green Hair Dye}} | |{{ItemLink|Green Hair Dye}} | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Acid}} | |{{ItemLink|Acid}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Orange Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Chocolate Orange Block}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | |{{ItemLink|Clouds}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Block}} | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Military Radio}} | |{{ItemLink|Military Radio}} | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Eye Drops}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Eye Drops}} | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Statue]] | |{{Sprite|Statue Block}} [[Statue]] | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Tubes}} | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Writing Desk}} | |{{ItemLink|Writing Desk}} | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fire Superpower Card]] | |{{Sprite|Superpower - Heat Vision}} [[Fire Superpower Card]] | ||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Green Eye Drops}} | |||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Ghost Jar}} | |{{ItemLink|Ghost Jar}} | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ice Superpower Card]] | |{{Sprite|Superpower - Ice Shards}} [[Ice Superpower Card]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Magic Bacon Wallpaper}} | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Muscle Superpower Card]] | |{{Sprite|Superpower - Super Strength}} [[Muscle Superpower Card]] | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Music Box}} | |{{ItemLink|Music Box}} | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Boombox}} | |{{ItemLink|Boombox}} | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lightning Superpower Card]] | |{{Sprite|Superpower - Shocking Fist}} [[Lightning Superpower Card]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Paint Bucket - | |{{Sprite|Paint Bucket - Red}} [[Paint Bucket (disambiguation)|Paint Bucket]] | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fishbowl}} | |{{ItemLink|Fishbowl}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jungle Fern}} | |{{ItemLink|Jungle Fern}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|The Darkness}} | |{{ItemLink|The Darkness}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Velvet Rope}} | |{{ItemLink|Velvet Rope}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow Streamers}} | |{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow Streamers}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Couch}} | |{{ItemLink|Couch}} | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Block}} | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Hanging Guytrap}} | |{{ItemLink|Hanging Guytrap}} | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Stuff}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Stuff}} | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | |{{ItemLink|Venus Guytrap}} | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dwarven Background}} | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blackrock Wall}} | |{{ItemLink|Blackrock Wall}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Black Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Black Wallpaper}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bookcase}} | |{{ItemLink|Bookcase}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Brown Wallpaper}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Checkpoint}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fish Tank}} | |{{ItemLink|Fish Tank}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Grey Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Grey Wallpaper}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Jail Door}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Overgrown Vines}} | |{{ItemLink|Overgrown Vines}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Red Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Red Wallpaper}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Repeat End}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Telephone}} | |{{ItemLink|Telephone}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Theater Seat}} | |{{ItemLink|Theater Seat}} | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lovewillow's Lace}} | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Aqua Wallpaper}} | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Green Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Green Wallpaper}} | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Space Connector}} | |{{ItemLink|Space Connector}} | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Hair Dye}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Hair Dye}} | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cave Entrance}} | |{{ItemLink|Cave Entrance}} | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Seagull}} | |{{ItemLink|Seagull}} | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | |{{ItemLink|Streetlamp}} | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|White Wallpaper}} | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Yellow Wallpaper}} | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Checkpoint}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Disco Ball}} | |{{ItemLink|Disco Ball}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Display Box}} | |{{ItemLink|Display Box}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Open Present Block}} | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | |{{ItemLink|Prehistoric Palm}} | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Light Wall}} | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | |{{ItemLink|Fireplace}} | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marble Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marble Block}} | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Toxic Waste Barrel}} | |{{ItemLink|Toxic Waste Barrel}} | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Eye Drops}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Eye Drops}} | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Evil Brick Background}} | |{{ItemLink|Evil Brick Background}} | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Marquee Block}} | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Orange Wallpaper}} | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper Tree}} | |{{ItemLink|Pepper Tree}} | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Collector}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Collector}} | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Tomb Gate}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Tomb Gate}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Flower Checkpoint}} | |{{ItemLink|Flower Checkpoint}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Glowy Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Glowy Block}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Porthole}} | |{{ItemLink|Porthole}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | |{{ItemLink|Stage Support}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Down}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Down}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel}} | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cannon}} | |{{ItemLink|Cannon}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Lifter Piston}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Lifter Piston}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Piston}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Piston}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}} | |{{ItemLink|Steel Girder}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Traffic Barricade}} | |{{ItemLink|Traffic Barricade}} | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Porthole}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Golden Halo}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Halo}} | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | |{{ItemLink|Lemon}} | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Roulette Wheel}} | |{{ItemLink|Roulette Wheel}} | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Crossover}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Crossover}} | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sunken Anchor}} | |{{ItemLink|Sunken Anchor}} | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Starship Floor Grill}} | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Adventure Barrier}} | |{{ItemLink|Adventure Barrier}} | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Beehive}} | |{{ItemLink|Beehive}} | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Cash Register}} | |{{ItemLink|Cash Register}} | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chalkboard}} | |{{ItemLink|Chalkboard}} | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow}} | |{{ItemLink|Weeping Willow}} | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Blue Wallpaper}} | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Bumper}} | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Door}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Door}} | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Theater Curtain}} | |{{ItemLink|Theater Curtain}} | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spirit Board}} | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Air Conditioner}} | |{{ItemLink|Air Conditioner}} | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Fire Hydrant}} | |{{ItemLink|Fire Hydrant}} | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mega Rock Speaker}} | |{{ItemLink|Mega Rock Speaker}} | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Green Wallpaper}} | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Beanbag}} | |{{ItemLink|Beanbag}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | |{{ItemLink|Treasure Chest}} | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Corn}} | |{{ItemLink|Corn}} | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Giant Clam}} | |{{ItemLink|Giant Clam}} | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | |{{ItemLink|Jellyfish}} | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | |{{ItemLink|Pinball Sproinger}} | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | |{{ItemLink|Surg-E}} | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Gate}} | |{{ItemLink|Dragon Gate}} | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | |{{ItemLink|Mailbox}} | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | |{{ItemLink|Purple Wallpaper}} | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chicken}} | |{{ItemLink|Chicken}} | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Up}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Funnel - Up}} | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sink}} | |{{ItemLink|Sink}} | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Drumkit}} | |{{ItemLink|Drumkit}} | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Onion}} | |{{ItemLink|Onion}} | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | |{{ItemLink|Open Sign}} | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Steam Bellows}} | |{{ItemLink|Steam Bellows}} | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Chocolate Swirl Block}} | |{{ItemLink|Chocolate Swirl Block}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Gateway To Adventure}} | |{{ItemLink|Gateway To Adventure}} | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
*Prior to [[Player Appreciation Week/2020#Day 6 - 22nd August|Player Appreciation Week 2020 Day 6]], the cost of a pack was 500 [[Gems]]. This was increased to 1,000. | |||
[[Category:Packs]] | [[Category:Packs]] | ||
[[Category:Seeds]] | [[Category:Seeds]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:36, 12 September 2025
| Growtopia Store |
|---|
| Purchase the Rare Seed Pack for 1,000 in the Growtopia Store. |
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen rare seeds. Expect some wondrous crops with these!"
|
| Every purchase will give 1 item. |
The Rare Seed Pack (item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a Rare Seed Pack (pack) with rarities lying between 13 and 60. It currently has 252 different types of seeds.
Rare Seed Pack List
This is an updated list of all the seeds, in order by rarity.
Trivia
- Prior to Player Appreciation Week 2020 Day 6, the cost of a pack was 500 Gems. This was increased to 1,000.