Winter Clash/Winter Awards: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>LegenSceptil Created page with " '''Winter Awards''' are prizes that the player can receive after earning a certain number of points during the Winter Clash. Items include: {| class="article-table mw-..." |
>BlueDwarf No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| class="article-table mw-collapsible" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Items | ||
!Recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Cheval de Frise (Siege Barrier)}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|2-Face}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Future Perfect Chip}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Crow's Nest}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon Hull}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Mast - Crossbeam}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Galleon's Ratlines}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Golden Midas Masterpants}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Growmoji Halo}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Growmoji Nuke}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Jack's Hat}} | |||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Jack's Jeans}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Jack's Shoes}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Jack's Vest}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Chainmail - Crown}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Chainmail - Lion}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Chainmail - Sun}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Great Helm - Golden}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Antlers}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Knight's Helm - Crusader}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Lyre}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Murder Hole - Hot Liquid Tar}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Nobleman's House Door}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Nobleman's House Roof}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Nobleman's House}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Oak Tree}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Peasant Fence}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Rotten Woodland Tree}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Royal Carpet}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Scavenger Lord's Wheels}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Scavenger Wheels}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Lyre Note}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Stable Background}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Stable Roof}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Stables}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Sunset Clouds Background}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Sunset Clouds}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Swirling Rainbow Eyes}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Tapestry}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|The 'Other' Royal Throne}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Tiger Spirit}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Weather Vane}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Weapons Rack}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Winter Foliage}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Winter Hedge}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|}} | |{{ItemLink|Wooden Guard Tower}} | ||
|Obtained from [[Winter Awards]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Winter Clash]] | |||
[[Category:Winter Awards]] | |||