Update:Halloween Week/2019: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ThatCanadianNoob No edit summary |
>HashJona m HashJona moved page Halloween Week/2019 to Update:Halloween Week/2019 |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Ticket}} | |{{ItemLink|Dark Ticket}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeStore||6,000|G|1|False}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Claw Of Growganoth}} | |||
|Top 1-3 Guild Prize for Growganoth's Game Daily Challenge. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Eldritch Flame Wall Torch}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|65}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}} | |{{ItemLink|Spooky Bed}} | ||
| | |{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Spooky Bed}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Creepy Caged Doll}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Pants}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Shirt}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Totally Harmless Doll Head}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Totally Harmless Doll Head}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dark Fairy Pendant}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Dark Fairy Pendant}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Night Stallion}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Demon Night Stallion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}}. | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Nightmare Teeny Devil Wings}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tarantula Legs}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|Tarantula Legs}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Demon Cow Cube}} | |||
|{{TableRecipeGrowganoth|35}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | |{{ItemLink|Supernaturally Speedy Black High Heels}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Checkpoint}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Cursed Katana}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Fence}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{ItemLink|Scythe of the Underworld}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Bone | |{{ItemLink|Horns of Growganoth}} | ||
|Obtainable from | |Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Bone Platform}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Spooky Bunting}} | |||
|Obtainable from the [[TOMBOFGROWGANOTH]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth}} | ||
| | |Unobtainable. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink| | |{{ItemLink|Dumb Tomb of Growganoth Claimed}} | ||
| | |Unobtainable. | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Growganoth]] | [[Category:Growganoth]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:39, 23 October 2025
| Growtopia Gazette |
| File:News banner102819.png
October 28th: Halloween Week + Chat System Update! Hey Growtopians, Put on your spookiest costume and go trick or treating as it's time for the scariest week of the year... Halloween! Instead of creepy sweets, we've got great new items for you to discover. Visit GROWGANOTH and stay away from the Evil Eye's sight - we need you alive... for now! - The Growtopia Team |
New items added include: