Template:AppleStrudelRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Updated template.
>Ooopsi Gt
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Apple}}
|0s
|0s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Apple}}
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|0s
|Anytime
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
|{{ItemLink|Dough}}
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|{{ItemLink|Egg}}
|23.3s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Honey}}
|23.3s
|23.3s
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 10:55, 18 May 2023

| Apple |0s |- | Honey |Anytime |- | Dough |23.3s |- | Egg |23.3s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 23s