Template:BerryCrepesRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" |- ! scope="col" |Ingredient ! scope="col" |Time |- |{{ItemLink|Flour}} |0s |- |{{Ite..."
 
>Vijuki
Undo revision 237772 by Vijuki (talk)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
Line 11: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|25s
|26.7s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|38s
|40s
|-
|-
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|2× {{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|Anytime (optional spice)
|}
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m

Latest revision as of 12:18, 29 August 2023

| Flour |0s |- | Egg |0s |- | Milk |26.7s |- | Blueberry |40s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m