Template:BerryCrepesRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
No edit summary
>Vijuki
Undo revision 237772 by Vijuki (talk)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 675px;"
|-
! scope="col" |Ingredient
! scope="col" |Time
|-
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|{{ItemLink|Flour}}
|0s
|0s
Line 11: Line 6:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|{{ItemLink|Milk}}
|26s
|26.7s
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry}}
Line 21: Line 16:
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m
|1m
|}

Latest revision as of 12:18, 29 August 2023

| Flour |0s |- | Egg |0s |- | Milk |26.7s |- | Blueberry |40s |- |2× Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m