Template:SkillSpiceRecipe: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird m Updated template. |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m Added spices |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | |{{ItemLink|Tomato}} | ||
|1m 26s | |1m 26s | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Salt}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}} | |||
|Anytime (optional spice) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | |{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect | ||
|1m 56s | |1m 56s | ||