Template:SkillSpiceRecipe: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
m Updated template.
>ItsJustMeDude666
m Added spices
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato}}
|1m 26s
|1m 26s
|-
|{{ItemLink|Salt}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Sugar}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pepper}}
|Anytime (optional spice)
|-
|-
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|{{Sprite|Fist}} [[Punching|Punch]] at perfect
|1m 56s
|1m 56s

Latest revision as of 16:22, 11 October 2025

| Cosmic 5-Spice Star |0s |- | Rice |16s |- | Onion |50s |- | Milk |1m 23s |- | Tomato |1m 26s |- | Salt |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Sugar |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Pepper |Anytime (optional spice) |- | Punch at perfect |1m 56s