Template:RecipeWizard/doc: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 m Fixed table |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning | ! scope="col" style="width:65%" |Meaning | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9 | <span style='background:#FF9999'>Item name</span> | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest For Honor]] | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest For Honor|Quest For Honor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dragon''' | |'''Dragon''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest For Fire]] | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest For Fire|Quest For Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Katana''' | |'''Katana''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest For The Blade]] | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest For The Blade|Quest For The Blade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bot''' | |'''Bot''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest Of Steel]] | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest Of Steel|Quest Of Steel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wings''' | |'''Wings''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest Of The Heavens]] | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest Of The Heavens|Quest Of The Heavens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Whip''' | |'''Whip''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest For Candour]] | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest For Candour|Quest For Candour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Sky''' | |'''Sky''' | ||
|The [[Legendary Quest|Quest Of The | |The [[Legendary Quest#Quest For The Sky|Quest For The Sky]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Owl''' | |||
|The [[Legendary Quest#Quest Of The Owl|Quest Of The Owl]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mech''' | |||
|The [[Legendary Quest#Quest Of The Mech|Quest Of The Mech]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==='''Example:'''=== | ==='''Example:'''=== | ||
{{RecipeWizard|Title}} | {{RecipeWizard|Title}} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:36, 31 December 2021
Description:
Displays a box showing the recipe for an item which is a reward for completing Legendary Quest.
Usage:
{{RecipeWizard|Item name}}
- Possible Values
| Parameter | Value | Meaning |
|---|---|---|
| Item name | Title | The Quest For Honor |
| Dragon | The Quest For Fire | |
| Katana | The Quest For The Blade | |
| Bot | The Quest Of Steel | |
| Wings | The Quest Of The Heavens | |
| Whip | The Quest For Candour | |
| Sky | The Quest For The Sky | |
| Owl | The Quest Of The Owl | |
| Mech | The Quest Of The Mech |
Example:
| Legendary Quest Reward |
|---|
| Approach the Legendary Wizard and complete the Quest For Honor. |