Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "A '''pushing block''' is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block. ==List of Pushing Blocks== {| class="article..."
 
>ItsJustMeDude666
Adding categories
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Items
!Items
!Special Function
!Special Function
|-
|{{ItemLink|Clover Fan}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Conveyor Block}}
|None.
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Conveyor Block}}
|None.
|None.
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 29:
|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Pushing Blocks]]

Latest revision as of 06:46, 23 November 2021

A pushing block is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block.

List of Pushing Blocks

Items Special Function
Clover Fan None.
Conveyor Block None.
Megawatt Bass Speaker None.
Space Conveyor Block None.
Starship Turbo Fan None.
Summer Breeze None.
Winter Wind None.