Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pushing Block (block category): Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>ItsJustMeDude666
Adding categories
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}
|{{ItemLink|Megawatt Bass Speaker}}
|None.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Space Conveyor Block}}
|None.
|None.
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 29:
|}
|}
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Block categories]]
[[Category:Pushing Blocks]]

Latest revision as of 06:46, 23 November 2021

A pushing block is a type of non-solid foreground block which pushes players away according to the direction of the block.

List of Pushing Blocks

Items Special Function
Clover Fan None.
Conveyor Block None.
Megawatt Bass Speaker None.
Space Conveyor Block None.
Starship Turbo Fan None.
Summer Breeze None.
Winter Wind None.