Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:WinterFestNavbar: Difference between revisions

Template page
>ItsJustMeDude666
mNo edit summary
>Atheroma
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
|-
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest21.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2021]]
|style="width: 50%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest21.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2021]]
|-
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest22.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2022]]
|style="width: 50%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest22.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2022]]
|
|style="width: 50%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest23.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2023]]
|
|style="width: 50%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:WinterFest24.png|150px|link=WinterFest/2024]]
|-
|-
|'''[[WinterFest/2021|WinterFest 2021]]'''
|'''[[WinterFest/2021|WinterFest 2021]]'''
|-
|
|'''[[WinterFest/2022|WinterFest 2022]]'''
|'''[[WinterFest/2022|WinterFest 2022]]'''
|
|'''[[WinterFest/2023|WinterFest 2023]]'''
|
|'''[[WinterFest/2024|WinterFest 2024]]'''
|}
|}
----
----

Latest revision as of 18:38, 19 December 2024