Template:FunctionPetTrainer: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Librarian Bird
Created page with "{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}} |- |{{ItemLink|Whale Block}} |{{x}}1 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}} |5 |- |{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}} |{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal..."
 
>Gabrielbjb
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity}}
{{TableHeader/3|Item|Price|Quantity|width=60%}}
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Whale Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Whale Block}}
|{{x}}1 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 1
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}}
|{{ItemLink|Heavy Chains}}
|{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Doggy Block}}
|{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Kitty Block}}
|{{x}}2 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 2
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}}
|{{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Cap}}
|{{x}}5 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 5
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}}
|{{ItemLink|Genetic Resequencer}}
|{{x}}10 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 10
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}}
|{{ItemLink|Buckle Design}}
|{{x}}15 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 15
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}}
|{{ItemLink|CRISPR Technology}}
|{{x}}20 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 20
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}}
|{{ItemLink|Thinking Cap}}
|{{x}}50 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 50
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}}
|{{ItemLink|Riding Turtle}}
|{{x}}75 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 75
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}}
|{{ItemLink|Panda Leash}}
|{{x}}80 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 80
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}}
|{{ItemLink|Phlogiston}}
|{{x}}100 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100
|1
|1
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}}
|{{ItemLink|Rhino Horn}}
|{{x}}100 {{ItemLink|Pet Trainer Medal}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 100
|1
|1
|}
|-
|{{ItemLink|Owls of Athena}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 200
|1
|-
|{{ItemLink|Pet Platypus}}
|{{Sprite|Pet Trainer Medal}} 150
|1
{{TableFooter}}

Latest revision as of 09:58, 31 August 2023