Star Trek Prodigy/NPCs: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki No edit summary |
>LaluShi Adding categories |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | |{{ItemLink|Walter, The Manager}} | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="13"|Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a [[Protostar Starship Blast|Protostar Starship]] mission. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | |{{ItemLink|Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club}} | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | |{{ItemLink|Geoff, The Guard}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Mark, The Mechanic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Criminal Mastermind}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Menace}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Robert, The Robot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | |{{ItemLink|Alien Ship}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}} | |{{ItemLink|Box of Supplies}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Alien Computer}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Dummy Alien Computer}} | |||
{{TableFooter}} | {{TableFooter}} | ||
[[Category:NPCs]] | |||
Latest revision as of 17:45, 10 March 2023
Item
|
Recipe
|
|---|---|
| Walter, The Manager | Unobtainable. NPCs and items naturally found during a Protostar Starship mission. |
| Founder of the Fancy Gentleman Club | |
| Lincoln, The Leprechaun | |
| Alan, The Alien | |
| Geoff, The Guard | |
| Mark, The Mechanic | |
| Criminal Mastermind | |
| Alien Menace | |
| Robert, The Robot | |
| Alien Ship | |
| Box of Supplies | |
| Alien Computer | |
| Dummy Alien Computer |