Template:EasterNavBar: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>Vijuki
No edit summary
>Vijuki
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter16.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2016]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter16.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2016]]
|-
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter17.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2017]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter17.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2017]]
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 20:
|'''[[Easter Week/2016|Easter Week 2016]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2016|Easter Week 2016]]'''
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2016|Easter Week 2017]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2017|Easter Week 2017]]'''
|}
|}
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
|
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter18.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2018]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter18.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2018]]
|
|
Line 29: Line 29:
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter20.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2020]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter20.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2020]]
|-
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter21.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2021]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter21.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2021]]
|
|
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter22.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2022]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter22.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2022]]
|
|-
|'''[[Easter Week/2018|Easter Week 2018]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2018|Easter Week 2018]]'''
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2020|Easter Week 2020]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2020|Easter Week 2020]]'''
|-
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2021|Easter Week 2021]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2021|Easter Week 2021]]'''
|
|
Line 45: Line 45:
|}
|}
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:600px;"
|
|-
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter23.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2023]]
|style="width: 20%;" class="hovernav" | [[File:Easter23.png|150px|link=Easter Week/2023]]
|
|
Line 56: Line 56:
|'''[[Easter Week/2024|Easter Week 2024]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2024|Easter Week 2024]]'''
|
|
|'''[[Easter Week/2024|Easter Week 2025]]'''
|'''[[Easter Week/2025|Easter Week 2025]]'''
|}
|}
----

Latest revision as of 03:37, 19 April 2025