Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Small Seed Pack: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
>Bi3her
No edit summary
>Sorenesss
mNo edit summary
 
(31 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Av_ss.png|500px|center]]
{{Item|Contains 5 randomly chosen seeds, including 1 rare seed! Use it on yourself to open it - who knows what you'll get?!|Earth}}
{{RecipeStore|Small Seed Pack|100|G|You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!}}
{{RecipeStore|Small Seed Pack Collection|1,000|G|Contains 10 Small Seed Packs. Open each one for 5 randomly chosen seed apiece, including 1 rare seed per pack! Who knows what you'll get?!|10}}
{{RecipeStore|Small Seed Pack Collection|1|V| Open each one for 5 randomly chosen seed apiece, including 1 rare seed per pack! Who knows what you'll get?!|200}}
{{RequireUnavailable|{{RecipePass|F|300|1|November|2021}}}}
The '''Small Seed Pack''' is an unsplicable consumable.


{{Item|Contains 5 randomly chosen seeds, including 1 rare seed! Use it on yourself to open it - who knows what you'll get?!|1}}
==Function==
{{RecipeStore|Small Seed Pack Collection|1,000|4 = Contains 10 Small Seed Packs. Open each one for 5 randomly chosen seed apiece, including 1 rare seed per pack! Who knows what you'll get?!}}
<div style="border:2px solid #000000;padding:0 10px">
{{RecipeStore|Small Seed Pack|100|G|You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!}}
'''Accurate as of:''' 5 May 2021
The '''Small Seed Pack '''(item) is a consumable that when used, gives the player a '''Small Seed Pack''' (pack).
</div>


The '''Small Seed Pack''' (pack) is a pack which gives the player 1 [[Small Seed Pack]] (item). There are 142 different types of seeds.
When consumed, 5 random seeds of rarity 2-21, which can be seen in the table below, are given to the player.


==Seeds==
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 14: Line 18:
! style="width:30%" |Rarity
! style="width:30%" |Rarity
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Cave Column}}
|{{ItemLink|Cave Column Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Door Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Glass Pane}}
|{{ItemLink|Glass Pane Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Grass}}
|{{ItemLink|Grass Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Lava Rock}}
|{{ItemLink|Lava Rock Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Martian Tree}}
|{{ItemLink|Martian Tree Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Sign Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wood Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Wood Block Seed}}
|2
|2
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Amber Glass}}
|{{ItemLink|Amber Glass Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Bricks}}
|{{ItemLink|Bricks Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Crappy Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Crappy Sign Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Daisy}}
|{{ItemLink|Daisy Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Happy Joy Plaque}}
|{{ItemLink|Happy Joy Plaque Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Mushroom}}
|{{ItemLink|Mushroom Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Rock Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Rock Background Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Rose}}
|{{ItemLink|Rose Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Super Crate Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Super Crate Box Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Terracotta Pot}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Terracotta Pot Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Torch}}
|{{ItemLink|Torch Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wheat}}
|{{ItemLink|Wheat Seed}}
|3
|3
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Black Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Black Block Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Brown Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Brown Block Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Cliffside}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Cliffside Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Grey Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Grey Block Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|3|{{SeedLink|Mini Blocks}}
|3|{{ItemLink|Mini Blocks Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Mud Glob}}
|{{ItemLink|Mud Glob Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Pointy Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Pointy Sign Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Red Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Block Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wooden Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Background Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wooden Platform}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Platform Seed}}
|4
|4
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Aqua Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Aqua Block Seed}}
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Danger Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Danger Sign Seed}}
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Evil Bricks}}
|{{ItemLink|Evil Bricks Seed}}
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Green Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Green Block Seed}}
|5
|5
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Rock Platform}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Rock Platform Seed}}
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Stone Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Stone Wall Seed}}
|5
|5
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Poppy}}
|{{ItemLink|Poppy Seed}}
|6
|6
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|White Block}}
|{{ItemLink|White Block Seed}}
|6
|6
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Window}}
|{{ItemLink|Window Seed}}
|6
|6
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wooden Table}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Table Seed}}
|6
|6
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Yellow Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Yellow Block Seed}}
|6
|6
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Barn Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Barn Block Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Brick Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Brick Background Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|3|{{SeedLink|Cave Platform}}
|3|{{ItemLink|Cave Platform Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Flowery Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Flowery Wallpaper Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Glass Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Glass Block Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Grimstone}}
|{{ItemLink|Grimstone Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Red Bricks}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Bricks Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Toilet}}
|{{ItemLink|Toilet Seed}}
|7
|7
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Death Spikes}}
|{{ItemLink|Death Spikes Seed}}
|8
|8
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dungeon Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Dungeon Door Seed}}
|8
|8
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Pencil}}
|{{ItemLink|Pencil Seed}}
|8
|8
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Red Wood Wall}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Wood Wall Seed}}
|8
|8
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Barn Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Barn Door Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Bush}}
|{{ItemLink|Bush Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Devil Horns}}
|{{ItemLink|Devil Horns Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Exclamation Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Exclamation Sign Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Orange Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Orange Block Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Rune Carved Stone Pillar}}
|{{ItemLink|Rune Carved Stone Pillar Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Blank}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Blank Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Stalactite}}
|{{ItemLink|Stalactite Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Stalagmite}}
|{{ItemLink|Stalagmite Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Texas Limestone}}
|{{ItemLink|Texas Limestone Seed}}
|9
|9
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|House Entrance}}
|{{ItemLink|Dwarven Column Seed}}
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Painting: Dink Duck}}
|{{ItemLink|House Entrance Seed}}
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Painting: Yerfdog}}
|{{ItemLink|Painting: Dink Duck Seed}}
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Stripey Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Painting: Yerfdog Seed}}
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wooden Window}}
|{{ItemLink|Stripey Wallpaper Seed}}
|10
|10
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Barrel}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Window Seed}}
|10
|-
|{{ItemLink|Barrel Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Checker Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Checker Wallpaper Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Brown Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Brown Block Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Grey Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Grey Block Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Red Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Red Block Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Red Glass Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Red Glass Block Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sidewalk}}
|{{ItemLink|Sidewalk Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Tenement Building}}
|{{ItemLink|Tenement Building Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Tomato}}
|{{ItemLink|Tomato Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Window Curtains}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Window Curtains Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Wooden Chair}}
|{{ItemLink|Wooden Chair Seed}}
|11
|11
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Blueberry}}
|{{ItemLink|Blueberry Seed}}
|12
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Aqua Block Seed}}
|12
|12
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Aqua Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Green Block Seed}}
|12
|12
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Green Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Romantic Bushes Seed}}
|12
|12
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Staircase}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Staircase Seed}}
|12
|12
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Water Bucket}}
|{{ItemLink|Water Bucket Seed}}
|12
|12
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Western Building}}
|{{ItemLink|Western Building Seed}}
|12
|12
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Bathtub}}
|{{ItemLink|Bathtub Seed}}
|
|13
13
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Big Old Down Arrow}}
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Down Arrow Seed}}
|13
|13
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Big Old Sideways Arrow}}
|{{ItemLink|Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed}}
|13
|13
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Yellow Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Dark Yellow Block Seed}}
|13
|13
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Drums}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Drums Seed}}
|13
|13
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Tiger Block}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Tiger Block Seed}}
|13
|13
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Twisted Spikes}}
|{{ItemLink|Twisted Spikes Seed}}
|13
|13
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Bed}}
|{{ItemLink|Bed Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Biohazard Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Biohazard Sign Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Bubble Wrap}}
|{{ItemLink|Bubble Wrap Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dresser}}
|{{ItemLink|Dresser Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Saloon Doors}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Saloon Doors Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Piano Note}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Piano Note Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Viney Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Viney Block Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Viney Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Viney Wallpaper Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Western Banner}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Western Banner Seed}}
|14
|14
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Blue Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Air Duct Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Lattice Background}}
|{{ItemLink|Blue Block Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Olde Timey Radio}}
|{{ItemLink|Lattice Background Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Orange}}
|{{ItemLink|Olde Timey Radio Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Polka Dot Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Orange Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Secret Passage}}
|{{ItemLink|Polka Dot Block Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Piano}}
|{{ItemLink|Secret Passage Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Piano Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Street Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Sax Note Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Tangram Block A}}
|{{ItemLink|Street Sign Seed}}
|15
|15
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Dark Orange Block}}
|{{Sprite|Tangram Block A Seed}} [[Tangram Block|Tangram Block Seed]]
|15
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dark Orange Block Seed}}
|16
|16
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Gargoyle}}
|{{ItemLink|Gargoyle Seed}}
|16
|16
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Portcullis}}
|{{ItemLink|Portcullis Seed}}
|16
|16
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Sax Seed}}
|16
|16
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Ancient Stone Gate}}
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Stone Gate Seed}}
|17
|17
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Arrow Placard}}
|{{ItemLink|Arrow Placard Seed}}
|17
|17
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Cactus}}
|{{ItemLink|Cactus Seed}}
|17
|17
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Picket Fence}}
|{{ItemLink|Picket Fence Seed}}
|17
|17
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Screen Door}}
|{{ItemLink|Screen Door Seed}}
|17
|17
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Blue Star Wallpaper}}
|{{ItemLink|Blue Star Wallpaper Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Cuzco Wall Mount}}
|{{ItemLink|Cuzco Wall Mount Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Das Red Balloon}}
|{{ItemLink|Das Red Balloon Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Foliage}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Foliage Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Plumbing}}
|{{ItemLink|Plumbing Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Salt Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Salt Block Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sandstone}}
|{{ItemLink|Sandstone Seed}}
|18
|18
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Apple}}
|{{ItemLink|Apple Seed}}
|19
|-
|{{Sprite|Command - Move Left Seed}} [[Command - Move|Command - Move Seed]]
|19
|-
|{{ItemLink|For Sale Sign Seed}}
|19
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ice Crust Block Seed}}
|19
|-
|{{ItemLink|Purple Block Seed}}
|19
|19
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Command - Move Left}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar Seed}}
|19
|19
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|For Sale Sign}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute Seed}}
|19
|19
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Purple Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Lyre Seed}}
|19
|19
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Flute}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Mexican Trumpet Seed}}
|19
|19
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar Seed}}
|19
|19
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Outie Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Sheet Music: Flat Violin Seed}}
|19
|-
|{{ItemLink|Outie Block Seed}}
|20
|20
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Rustic Fence}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Rustic Fence Seed}}
|20
|20
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|School Desk}}
|{{ItemLink|School Desk Seed}}
|20
|20
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Air Vent}}
|{{ItemLink|Air Vent Seed}}
|21
|21
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Ancient Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Block Seed}}
|21
|21
|-
|-
|1|{{SeedLink|Gem Sign}}
|1|{{ItemLink|Gem Sign Seed}}
|21
|21
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Seaweed}}
|{{ItemLink|Seaweed Seed}}
|21
|21
|-
|-
|{{SeedLink|Swiss Cheese Block}}
|{{ItemLink|Swiss Cheese Block Seed}}
|21
|21
|}
|}


== Trivia ==
==Trivia==
*During the [[Systems Update]], the price of the '''Small Seed Pack''' was changed from 50 [[Gems]] to 100 [[Gems]] to discourage players from purchasing them from the store.
*A total of 149 unique seeds can be obtained from the '''Small Seed Pack'''.
*During [[Anniversary Week]] 2017, all seeds which cannot be made through splicing were removed from the pack.
*As part of the [[Systems Update|Systems]] update, the price of the Small Seed Pack was changed from 50 [[Gems|gems]] to 100.
*On the 24th of January, 2018, the '''Small Seed Pack '''(item) was introduced, giving the player a consumable, which when used, would give the player the five seeds. Players were also allowed to buy 10 '''Small Seed Pack'''s (pack) at once.
*As part of [[Anniversary Week/2017|Anniversary Week 2017]], all seeds which cannot be made through [[Guide:Splicing|splicing]] were removed from the pack.
== Gallery ==
*On January 24, 2018, the Small Seed Pack was introduced as a consumable. Players were also allowed to buy 10 Small Seed Pack at once from the [[Growtopia Store|Store]].
 
==Gallery==
<gallery>
<gallery>
SmallSeedPackButton.png|Old '''Small Seed Pack '''button costing 50 gems.
SSP_Collection.png|The Small Seed Pack's store button.
SSP_Collection.png|Small Seed Pack Collection icon.
SmallSeedPackButton.png|The Small Seed Pack's old store button.
</gallery>
</gallery>
[[Category:Shop Pack]]
[[Category:Item Packs]]
[[Category:Packs]]
[[Category:Unsplicable]]
[[Category:Consumables]]

Latest revision as of 19:06, 2 May 2022

 Small Seed Pack

Contains 5 randomly chosen seeds, including 1 rare seed! Use it on yourself to open it - who knows what you'll get?!
Properties
This item never drops any seeds.
Data
Type Consumable
Chi Earth
Texture Type Single
Collision Type No Collision
Hardness 5 Hits
4 Hits
Restores after 8s of inactivity.
Seed Color
#B80E1D
#D5CBCC
Grow Time 1h 0m 0s
Default Gems Drop N/A

id:Small Seed Pack

Growtopia Store
Purchase the Small Seed Pack for 100 in the Growtopia Store.
"You'll get 5 randomly chosen seeds. Who knows what you'll get?!"
Every purchase will give 1 item.
Growtopia Store
Purchase the Small Seed Pack Collection for 1,000 in the Growtopia Store.
"Contains 10 Small Seed Packs. Open each one for 5 randomly chosen seed apiece, including 1 rare seed per pack! Who knows what you'll get?!"
Every purchase will give 10 items.
Growtopia Store
Purchase the Small Seed Pack Collection for 1 Grow Voucher in the Growtopia Store.
" Open each one for 5 randomly chosen seed apiece, including 1 rare seed per pack! Who knows what you'll get?!"
Every purchase will give 200 items.
No Longer Available
Grow Pass
•   Any player who gains 300 Grow Pass Points earns 1 of this item.
This item cannot be obtained anymore via this method.

The Small Seed Pack is an unsplicable consumable.

Function

Accurate as of: 5 May 2021

When consumed, 5 random seeds of rarity 2-21, which can be seen in the table below, are given to the player.

Seed Rarity
Cave Column Seed 2
Door Seed 2
Glass Pane Seed 2
Grass Seed 2
Lava Rock Seed 2
Martian Tree Seed 2
Sign Seed 2
Wood Block Seed 2
Amber Glass Seed 3
Bricks Seed 3
Crappy Sign Seed 3
Daisy Seed 3
Happy Joy Plaque Seed 3
Mushroom Seed 3
Rock Background Seed 3
Rose Seed 3
Super Crate Box Seed 3
Terracotta Pot Seed 3
Torch Seed 3
Wheat Seed 3
Black Block Seed 4
Brown Block Seed 4
Cliffside Seed 4
Grey Block Seed 4
Mini Blocks Seed 4
Mud Glob Seed 4
Pointy Sign Seed 4
Red Block Seed 4
Wooden Background Seed 4
Wooden Platform Seed 4
Aqua Block Seed 5
Danger Sign Seed 5
Evil Bricks Seed 5
Green Block Seed 5
Rock Platform Seed 5
Stone Wall Seed 5
Poppy Seed 6
White Block Seed 6
Window Seed 6
Wooden Table Seed 6
Yellow Block Seed 6
Barn Block Seed 7
Brick Background Seed 7
Cave Platform Seed 7
Flowery Wallpaper Seed 7
Glass Block Seed 7
Grimstone Seed 7
Red Bricks Seed 7
Toilet Seed 7
Death Spikes Seed 8
Dungeon Door Seed 8
Pencil Seed 8
Red Wood Wall Seed 8
Barn Door Seed 9
Bush Seed 9
Devil Horns Seed 9
Exclamation Sign Seed 9
Orange Block Seed 9
Rune Carved Stone Pillar Seed 9
Sheet Music: Blank Seed 9
Stalactite Seed 9
Stalagmite Seed 9
Texas Limestone Seed 9
Dwarven Column Seed 10
House Entrance Seed 10
Painting: Dink Duck Seed 10
Painting: Yerfdog Seed 10
Stripey Wallpaper Seed 10
Wooden Window Seed 10
Barrel Seed 11
Checker Wallpaper Seed 11
Dark Brown Block Seed 11
Dark Grey Block Seed 11
Dark Red Block Seed 11
Red Glass Block Seed 11
Sidewalk Seed 11
Tenement Building Seed 11
Tomato Seed 11
Window Curtains Seed 11
Wooden Chair Seed 11
Blueberry Seed 12
Dark Aqua Block Seed 12
Dark Green Block Seed 12
Romantic Bushes Seed 12
Staircase Seed 12
Water Bucket Seed 12
Western Building Seed 12
Bathtub Seed 13
Big Old Down Arrow Seed 13
Big Old Sideways Arrow Seed 13
Dark Yellow Block Seed 13
Sheet Music: Drums Seed 13
Tiger Block Seed 13
Twisted Spikes Seed 13
Bed Seed 14
Biohazard Sign Seed 14
Bubble Wrap Seed 14
Dresser Seed 14
Saloon Doors Seed 14
Sheet Music: Piano Note Seed 14
Viney Block Seed 14
Viney Wallpaper Seed 14
Western Banner Seed 14
Air Duct Seed 15
Blue Block Seed 15
Lattice Background Seed 15
Olde Timey Radio Seed 15
Orange Seed 15
Polka Dot Block Seed 15
Secret Passage Seed 15
Sheet Music: Flat Piano Seed 15
Sheet Music: Sax Note Seed 15
Street Sign Seed 15
Tangram Block Seed 15
Dark Orange Block Seed 16
Gargoyle Seed 16
Portcullis Seed 16
Sheet Music: Flat Sax Seed 16
Ancient Stone Gate Seed 17
Arrow Placard Seed 17
Cactus Seed 17
Picket Fence Seed 17
Screen Door Seed 17
Blue Star Wallpaper Seed 18
Cuzco Wall Mount Seed 18
Das Red Balloon Seed 18
Foliage Seed 18
Plumbing Seed 18
Salt Block Seed 18
Sandstone Seed 18
Apple Seed 19
Command - Move Seed 19
For Sale Sign Seed 19
Ice Crust Block Seed 19
Purple Block Seed 19
Sheet Music: Flat Electric Guitar Seed 19
Sheet Music: Flat Flute Seed 19
Sheet Music: Flat Lyre Seed 19
Sheet Music: Flat Mexican Trumpet Seed 19
Sheet Music: Flat Spanish Guitar Seed 19
Sheet Music: Flat Violin Seed 19
Outie Block Seed 20
Rustic Fence Seed 20
School Desk Seed 20
Air Vent Seed 21
Ancient Block Seed 21
Gem Sign Seed 21
Seaweed Seed 21
Swiss Cheese Block Seed 21

Trivia

  • A total of 149 unique seeds can be obtained from the Small Seed Pack.
  • As part of the Systems update, the price of the Small Seed Pack was changed from 50 gems to 100.
  • As part of Anniversary Week 2017, all seeds which cannot be made through splicing were removed from the pack.
  • On January 24, 2018, the Small Seed Pack was introduced as a consumable. Players were also allowed to buy 10 Small Seed Pack at once from the Store.