Template:WPCommunity: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>LightSwitch No edit summary |
>LightSwitch No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
![[File:Sandcastle-gtwsandbox.png|128px|link=Growtopia Wiki:Sandbox|Sandbox]] | ![[File:Sandcastle-gtwsandbox.png|128px|link=Growtopia Wiki:Sandbox|Sandbox]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="25%" align="center" |'''[[Special:Forum|Forum]]''' | | width="25%" align="center" |'''[[Special:Forum|Forum]]''' | ||
| width="25%" align="center" | | | width="25%" align="center" |'''[[Growtopia Wiki:Suggestion Box|Suggestion Box]]''' | ||
| width="25%" align="center" | | | width="25%" align="center" |'''[[Growtopia Wiki:Sandbox|Sandbox]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" align="center" |<div style="font-size: 14px; font-weight: normal">The Growtopia Wiki has its own forum, where we hold discussions and announce news!</div> | |||
| width="25%" align="center" |<div style="font-size: 14px; font-weight: normal">The Growtopia Wiki's Suggestion Box is the place where you can suggest your ideas for the wiki!</div> | |||
| width="25%" align="center" |<div style="font-size: 14px; font-weight: normal">The Growtopia Wiki's Sandbox allows people to experiment with templates or basically anything!</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:08, 6 August 2017
| Forum | Suggestion Box | Sandbox |
|---|---|---|
| Forum | Suggestion Box | Sandbox |
The Growtopia Wiki has its own forum, where we hold discussions and announce news!
|
The Growtopia Wiki's Suggestion Box is the place where you can suggest your ideas for the wiki!
|
The Growtopia Wiki's Sandbox allows people to experiment with templates or basically anything!
|