Template:WPCommunity: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>LightSwitch
No edit summary
>LightSwitch
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width="100%"
{| width="100%" style="table-layout:fixed"
|-
| align="center" |
!
{{Hover
{{Hover
|image-up = Forum.png
|image-up = Forum.png
Line 9: Line 8:
|link= Special:Forum
|link= Special:Forum
}}
}}
!
'''Forum'''
 
| align="center" |
{{Hover
{{Hover
|image-up = suggestion.png
|image-up = suggestion.png
Line 18: Line 17:
|link = Growtopia Wiki:Suggestion Box
|link = Growtopia Wiki:Suggestion Box
}}
}}
!{{Hover
'''Suggestion Box'''
| align="center" |
{{Hover
|image-up = sandbox.png
|image-up = sandbox.png
|image-down = sandbox2.png
|image-down = sandbox2.png
Line 25: Line 26:
|link = Growtopia Wiki:Sandbox
|link = Growtopia Wiki:Sandbox
}}
}}
|-
'''Sandbox'''
| width="33%" align="center" |'''Forum'''
| width="34%" align="center" |'''Suggestion Box'''
| width="33%" align="center" |'''Sandbox'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:11, 16 December 2017