Guide:Forging: Difference between revisions
From Growtopia
Jump to navigationJump to search
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
>ItsJustMeDude666 mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | |{{ItemLink|Sword Blade}} | ||
|Forging 100 [[Tempered Steel Fragment]]s. | |Forging 100 [[Tempered Steel Fragment]]s. | ||
|- | |||
|{{ItemLink|Tamed Looming Triffid}} | |||
|Forging 50 [[Wriggling Tentacle]]s. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ItemLink|Warrior's Shield}} | |{{ItemLink|Warrior's Shield}} | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 2 September 2021
Accurate as of: Player Appreciation Week]] 2021 Day 5 - August 2021
This page includes recipes on forged items in Growtopia. Please note that the recipes here are sorted from A-Z.