Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Guide:Combining: Difference between revisions

From Growtopia
>Awesome187
No edit summary
>Awesome187
No edit summary
Line 227: Line 227:
!Items
!Items
!Obtaining
!Obtaining
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magnifying Glass}}
|A leash which can be made by mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Retro Magnifying Glass]], and 20 [[Time-Space Rupture]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Purse Dog}}
|{{ItemLink|Purse Dog}}
Line 283: Line 280:


==Consumables==
==Consumables==
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
|-
Line 321: Line 317:
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}}
|{{ItemLink|Gruel}}
|A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 [[Rice]], 2 [[Wheat]], and 1 [[Water Bucket]]. Feeding a Silkworm with a Gruel does not change it's color.
|A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 [[Rice]], 2 [[Wheat]], and 1 [[Water Bucket]]. Feeding a Silkworm with a Gruel does not change it's color.
|-
|{{ItemLink|Fish And Chips}}
|A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 [[Fish Chunk]], 3 [[Wheat]], and 1 [[Potato]].
|}
|}


Line 407: Line 406:
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Pin}}
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Pin}}
|A material which can be made by mixing 2 [[Water Asteroid]], 2 [[Fire Asteroid]], and 5 [[Water Essence]].
|A material which can be made by mixing 2 [[Water Asteroid]], 2 [[Fire Asteroid]], and 5 [[Water Essence]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Ancient Altar}}
|An altar which allows players to upgrade [[Artifacts]], made by mixing 75 [[Ghost-In-A-Jar]], 50 [[Silver Idol]], and 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]].
|}
|}


Line 436: Line 438:
|{{ItemLink|Cowboy Boots}}
|{{ItemLink|Cowboy Boots}}
|Boots that can be made by mixing 1 [[Boots]], 20 [[Death Spikes]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|Boots that can be made by mixing 1 [[Boots]], 20 [[Death Spikes]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Astronaut Helmet}}
|A head item, made by mixing 1 [[Space Helmet]], 20 [[Astronaut Pack]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Blue Sun Shirt}}
|A shirt, made by mixing 1 [[Happy Sun Shirt]], 20 [[Blue Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Buffalo}}
|{{ItemLink|Buffalo}}
Line 455: Line 463:
|A lock that can be made by mixing 1 [[Diamond Lock]], 20 [[Robot Wants Dubstep]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|A lock that can be made by mixing 1 [[Diamond Lock]], 20 [[Robot Wants Dubstep]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Lock}}
|{{ItemLink|Dominatus Moderateus}}
|Recipe used to turn a Robotic Lock into a normal one that can be made by mixing 1 [[Robotic Lock]], 20 [[Crystal Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|A white hood that can be made by mixing 1 [[Cultist Hood]], 20 [[White Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dominatus Moderateus}}
|{{ItemLink|Growch Cultist Robe}}
|A white hood can be made by mixing 1 [[Cultist Hood]], 20 [[White Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|A white robe that can be made by mixing 1 [[Cultist Robe]], 20 [[White Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Untrade-a-Box}}
|{{ItemLink|Untrade-a-Box}}
Line 478: Line 486:
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Pickaxe}}
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Pickaxe}}
|A sparkling pickaxe, made by mixing 1 [[Steel Axe Handle]], 2 [[Grip Tape]] and 100 [[Emerald Shard]].
|A sparkling pickaxe, made by mixing 1 [[Steel Axe Handle]], 2 [[Grip Tape]] and 100 [[Emerald Shard]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Challenge Start Flag}}
|A start flag, used with the [[Challenge Timer]], made by mixing 20 [[Race Start Flag]], 1 [[Challenge Timer]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Challenge End Flag}}
|An end flag, used with the [[Challenge Timer]], made by mixing 20 [[Race End Flag]], 1 [[Challenge Timer]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Da Vinci Wings}}
|Large pair of wings, made by mixing 4 [[Nightmare Devil Wings]], 8 [[Steampunk Gearbox]] and 2 [[Stretched Canvas]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Emerald Staff}}
|A hand item, similar to the [[Wizard's Staff]], made by mixing 1 [[Wizard's Staff]], 20 [[Emerald Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|}
==Reverting Recipes==
{| class="article-table mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
|-
!Items
!Obtaining
|-
|{{ItemLink|Diamond Lock}}
|Recipe used to turn a [[Robotic Lock]] back into a [[Diamond Lock]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Robotic Lock]], 20 [[Crystal Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magnifying Glass}}
|Recipe used to turn a [[Retro Magnifying Glass]] back into a [[Magnifying Glass]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Retro Magnifying Glass]], and 20 [[Time-Space Rupture]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cultist Hood}}
|Recipe used to turn a [[Dominatus Moderateus]] back into a [[Cultist Hood]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Dominatus Moderateus]], 20 [[Purple Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Cultist Robe}}
|Recipe used to turn a [[Growch Cultist Robe]] back into a [[Cultist Robe]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Growch Cultist Robe]], 20 [[Purple Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Devil Wings}}
|Recipe used to turn [[Inside-Out Devil Wings]] back into [[Devil Wings]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Inside-Out Devil Wings]], 20 [[Outie Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Hand}}
|Recipe used to turn an [[Ice Dragon Hand]] back into a [[Dragon Hand]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Ice Dragon Hand]], 20 [[Lava]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|}
|}
==Events==
==Events==
===[[Harvest Festival]]===
===[[Harvest Festival]]===
Line 558: Line 601:
|{{ItemLink|Lil' Sheepers}}
|{{ItemLink|Lil' Sheepers}}
|A baby sheep leash which can be made by mixing 20 [[Songpyeon]], 20 [[Balance Mooncake]], and 20 [[Ancestor Mooncake]].
|A baby sheep leash which can be made by mixing 20 [[Songpyeon]], 20 [[Balance Mooncake]], and 20 [[Ancestor Mooncake]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Dragon Scales}}
|An animated background tile, made by mixing 4 [[Peace Mooncake]], 1 [[Ancestor Mooncake]] and 6 [[Prosperity Mooncake]].
|}
|}


Line 568: Line 614:
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Hand}}
|{{ItemLink|Ice Dragon Hand}}
|An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 [[Dragon Hand]], 20 [[Snowball]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 [[Dragon Hand]], 20 [[Snowball]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|-
|-
|{{ItemLink|Magic Reindeer Bell}}
|{{ItemLink|Magic Reindeer Bell}}
|A reindeer leash which can be made by mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Reindeer Bell]], and 20 [[Glowing Nose]] during [[WinterFest]].
|A reindeer leash which can be made by mixing 1 [[Transmog Crystal]], 1 [[Reindeer Bell]], and 20 [[Glowing Nose]] during [[WinterFest]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Elf Hat}}
|A hat similar to the [[Santa Hat]], made by mixing 1 [[Santa Hat]], 20 [[Green Block]] and 1 [[Transmog Crystal]].
|}
|}


Line 691: Line 739:
|{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}}
|{{ItemLink|Golden Pegasus}}
|A golden [[Pegasus]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Golden Heart Crystal]], 200 [[Candy Heart]] and 1 [[Pegasus]].
|A golden [[Pegasus]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Golden Heart Crystal]], 200 [[Candy Heart]] and 1 [[Pegasus]].
|-
|{{ItemLink|Golden Air Robinsons}}
|Golden [[Air Robinsons]] that can be made by mixing 1 [[Golden Heart Crystal]], 200 [[Candy Heart]] and 1 [[Air Robinsons]].
|}
|}
===[[Cinco De Mayo Week]]===
===[[Cinco De Mayo Week]]===
Line 709: Line 760:
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}}
|{{ItemLink|Demon Chariot}}
|A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 [[Logarithmic Wheel]], 2 [[Skeletal Horsie]] and 1 [[Death Metal Block]].
|A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 [[Logarithmic Wheel]], 2 [[Skeletal Horsie]] and 1 [[Death Metal Block]].
|-
|}
|}
===[[St. Patrick's Week]]===
===[[St. Patrick's Week]]===
Line 719: Line 769:
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Staff}}
|{{ItemLink|Serpent Staff}}
|A staff that can be made by mixing 10 [[Lucky Clover]], 2 [[Yellow Diamond]] and 1 [[Cobra Statuette]].
|A staff that can be made by mixing 10 [[Lucky Clover]], 2 [[Yellow Diamond]] and 1 [[Cobra Statuette]].
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:List]]
[[Category:List]]
[[Category:Recipes]]
[[Category:Recipes]]

Revision as of 11:34, 23 October 2017

This page contains recipe lists for items which are made by combining several items in a chemical combiner.

Chemicals

Item Name Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite
Combover x1 5 5 10
Shocking Hair x1 30 4 1
Shockinator x3 10 5 1
Steel Table x5 5 4 2
Dragon Tail x1 6 3 4
Slime x4 15 4 2
Glowing Nose x1 10 12 4
Lab Coat x1 10 3 3
Ze Goggles x1 4 2 3
Mysterious Chemical x1 20 10 5
Item Name Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite
Forcefield x1 20 10 1
Fuel Pack x5 10 2 1
Battle Trout x1 20 15 10
Sassy Boots x1 8 4 1
Block Glue x2 1 1 1
Enhanced Intellect x1 3 3 3
Thingamajig x1 4 3 1
Reanimator Remote x1 200 200 200
Food Grinder x1 10 10 10
Item Name Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite Template:ItemSprite

Leashes

Items Obtaining
Purse Dog A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 MickeyMay Leash, and 20 Fashion Purse of any color.
Reanimator Remote A leash which can be made by mixing 200 Mysterious Chemical, 200 Chemical P, and 200 Chemical B.
Retro Magnifying Glass A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Magnifying Glass, and 20 Afro.
Spiritfire Mask A leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Spiritual Resonator, and 20 Flaming Skull Mask.
Tumbleweed Attractor A hand item which can be made by mixing 200 Hedge, 200 Hedge Seeds, and 200 Campfire. It summons a tumbleweed pet, hence the name Tumbleweed Attractor, when worn by a player.
Haunted Synthoid A green synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Haunted Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical G.
Mysterious Synthoid A purple synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Mysterious Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical P.
Radioactive Synthoid A red synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Radioactive Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical R.
Unearthly Synthoid A grey/white synthoid which can be made by mixing 200 Unearthly Chemical, 200 Synthetic Chemical, and 200 Chemical Y.

Ridables

Items Obtaining
Growboard A hoverboard that shoots flames that can be made by mixing 1 StarBoard, 20 Flamethrower and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Tiny Appaloosa A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Horsie, 20 Polka Dot Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Avenie Golden Horse A dotted horse that can be made by mixing 1 Tiny Appaloosa, 20 Golden Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Flaming Horsie A flaming horse, made by mixing 1 Spiked Collar, 20 Limb Connector and 20 Flaming Horse Chunk.
Chicken Plow A chicken that plants seeds, made by mixing 1 Chicken Plow, 2 Dear John Tractor and 1 Bridle Design.

Consumables

Items Obtaining
Bread A consumable which can be made by mixing 4 Dough, 1 Egg, and 1 Milk. It can be used in creating other food items.
Dough A consumable which can be made by mixing 4 Wheat, 1 Egg, and 1 Sugar Cane. It is used in creating other food items.
Blueberry Muffin A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Sugar Cane, 6 Blueberry, and 2 Dough.
Habanero Cheese Bread A consumable which can be made by mixing 1 Habanero Pepper, 4 Dough, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block. Upon consummation, the character will turn red and run faster.
Pizza A consumable which can be made by mixing 3 Dough, 1 Tomato, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block.
Apple Pie A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Apple, 3 Dough, and 2 Sugar Cane.
Cheeseburger A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Bread, 1 Swiss Cheese Block, and 1 Cow.
Maki Roll A consumable which can be made by mixing 10 Rice, 3 Fish Chunk, and 1 Seaweed. Mostly used to turn a Silkworm black.
Tamago Sushi A consumable which can be made by mixing 10 Rice, 3 Egg, and 1 Seaweed. Mostly used to turn a Silkworm black.
Fish Taco A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Wheat, 3 Fish Chunk, and 1 Swiss Cheese Block. Mostly used to turn a Silkworm black.
Gruel A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Rice, 2 Wheat, and 1 Water Bucket. Feeding a Silkworm with a Gruel does not change it's color.
Fish And Chips A consumable which can be made by mixing 2 Fish Chunk, 3 Wheat, and 1 Potato.

Forged Items

Items Obtaining
Party Blaster A boombox that blasts music that can be made by mixing 1 80's Tape Deck, 2 Mega Rock Speaker and 4 D Battery.
Silkworm Saddle A saddle used to turn Silkworms into ridable silkworms that can be made by mixing 1 Iron Buckle, 4 Burnt Leather and 1 Silkworm Leash.
Twin Swords Swords that can be made by mixing 1 Gift of the Unicorn, 2 Sword Blade and 2 Sword Pommel.
Sword And Shield A wearable sword and shield that can be made by mixing 1 Warrior's Shield, 1 Sword Blade and 1 Sword Pommel.
Axe Of Winter An axe that can be made by mixing 1 Steel Axe Handle, 2 Icy Axe Blade and 1 Grip Tape.
Climbing Picks Two Picks with a climbing ability that can be made by mixing 2 Grip Tape, 2 Steel Axe Handle and 2 Pick Blade.
Cosmic Sky Horse A horse similar to the Pegasus that can be made by mixing 1 Cosmic Bridle, 1 Pegasus and 20 Synthetic Chemicals.
Living Dead Remote A leash similar to the Reanimator Remote that can be made by mixing 1 Reanimator Remote, 1 Spare Body and 200 Limb Connectors.

Artifact Materials

Items Obtaining
Verdant Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Earth Essence, 5 Water Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Inferno Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Fire Essence, 5 Earth Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Typhoon Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Wind Essence, 5 Fire Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Tidal Gate An animated door which can be made by mixing 20 Water Essence, 5 Wind Essence, and 1 Crystal Gate.
Earth Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Earth Essence, 5 Water Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Fire Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Fire Essence, 5 Earth Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Wind Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Wind Essence, 5 Fire Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Water Asteroid A asteroid which can be made by mixing 20 Water Essence, 5 Wind Essence, and 1 Asteroid.
Crystallized Reality A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 100 Ancient Plant Seed, 4 Verdant Gate, and 5 Earth Essence.
Crystallized Wealth A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 200 Sorcerer Stone, 4 Inferno Gate, and 5 Fire Essence.
Crystallized Brilliance A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 200 Chandelier, 4 Typhoon Gate, and 5 Wind Essence.
Crystallized Nature A block similar to Ice Cube which can be made by mixing 30 Crystal Tree, 4 Tidal Gate, and 5 Water Essence.
Ancient Bracket A material which can be made by mixing 2 Earth Asteroid, 2 Water Asteroid, and 5 Earth Essence.
Ancient Hinge A material which can be made by mixing 2 Fire Asteroid, 2 Wind Asteroid, and 5 Fire Essence.
Ancient Lens A material which can be made by mixing 2 Wind Asteroid, 2 Earth Asteroid, and 5 Wind Essence.
Ancient Pin A material which can be made by mixing 2 Water Asteroid, 2 Fire Asteroid, and 5 Water Essence.
Ancient Altar An altar which allows players to upgrade Artifacts, made by mixing 75 Ghost-In-A-Jar, 50 Silver Idol, and 1 Ancestor Mooncake.

Artifacts

Items Obtaining
Ancestral Tesseract of Dimensions An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Reality, 2 Ancient Bracket, and 5 Ancient Pin.
Ancestral Lens of Riches An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Wealth, 2 Ancient Pin, and 5 Ancient Hinge.
Ancestral Seed of Life An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Nature, 2 Ancient Lens, and 5 Ancient Bracket.
Ancestral Totem of Wisdom An artifact which can be made by mixing 1 Crystallized Brilliance, 2 Ancient Hinge, and 5 Ancient Lens.

Others

Items Obtaining
Cowboy Boots Boots that can be made by mixing 1 Boots, 20 Death Spikes and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Astronaut Helmet A head item, made by mixing 1 Space Helmet, 20 Astronaut Pack and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Blue Sun Shirt A shirt, made by mixing 1 Happy Sun Shirt, 20 Blue Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Buffalo A block that lays milk like Cows that can be made by mixing 1 Cow, 20 Brown Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Template:ItemSprite (Really/Exceedingly/Needlessly) Cryptic Scroll Scroll that can be made by mixing 1 Afro, 1 Dungeon Door Seed and 1 Shifting Scroll. Can only be made at 00:00 Growtopia time.
Template:SeedSprite Legen An seed used to make the Legendary Wizard made by mixing 1 Doodad, 1 Doohickey and 1 Whatchamacallit.
Template:SeedSprite Dary An seed used to make the Legendary Wizard made by mixing 1 Kerjigger, 1 Thingamajig and 1 Thingamabob.
Painting Easel An easel used to display items that can be made by mixing 1 Paintbrush, 20 Art Wall and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Robotic Lock A lock that can be made by mixing 1 Diamond Lock, 20 Robot Wants Dubstep and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Dominatus Moderateus A white hood that can be made by mixing 1 Cultist Hood, 20 White Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Growch Cultist Robe A white robe that can be made by mixing 1 Cultist Robe, 20 White Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Untrade-a-Box An untradable box that can store untradables that can be made by mixing 10 Unearthly Chemical, 10 Synthetic Chemical and 10 Mysterious Chemical.
TXMom's Crown A crown that sparkles stars that can be made by mixing 1 Challenge Crown, 1 Dried Leaf Crown and 1 Oceanic Crown.
Tomb Robber An adventure block that can be made by mixing 10 Unearthly Chemical, 10 Radioactive Chemical and 10 Synthetic Chemical.
Burning Hands A clothing item, allowing the player to shoot out flames from both hands, made by mixing 200 Mysterious Chemical, 20 Synthetic Chemical and 200 Radioactive Chemical.
Inside-Out Devil Wings A pair of wings, made by mixing 1 Devil Wings, 20 Innie Block and 1 Transmog Crystal
Emerald Pickaxe A sparkling pickaxe, made by mixing 1 Steel Axe Handle, 2 Grip Tape and 100 Emerald Shard.
Challenge Start Flag A start flag, used with the Challenge Timer, made by mixing 20 Race Start Flag, 1 Challenge Timer and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Challenge End Flag An end flag, used with the Challenge Timer, made by mixing 20 Race End Flag, 1 Challenge Timer and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Da Vinci Wings Large pair of wings, made by mixing 4 Nightmare Devil Wings, 8 Steampunk Gearbox and 2 Stretched Canvas.
Emerald Staff A hand item, similar to the Wizard's Staff, made by mixing 1 Wizard's Staff, 20 Emerald Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.

Reverting Recipes

Items Obtaining
Diamond Lock Recipe used to turn a Robotic Lock back into a Diamond Lock that can be made by mixing 1 Robotic Lock, 20 Crystal Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Magnifying Glass Recipe used to turn a Retro Magnifying Glass back into a Magnifying Glass that can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Retro Magnifying Glass, and 20 Time-Space Rupture.
Cultist Hood Recipe used to turn a Dominatus Moderateus back into a Cultist Hood that can be made by mixing 1 Dominatus Moderateus, 20 Purple Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Cultist Robe Recipe used to turn a Growch Cultist Robe back into a Cultist Robe that can be made by mixing 1 Growch Cultist Robe, 20 Purple Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Devil Wings Recipe used to turn Inside-Out Devil Wings back into Devil Wings that can be made by mixing 1 Inside-Out Devil Wings, 20 Outie Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Dragon Hand Recipe used to turn an Ice Dragon Hand back into a Dragon Hand that can be made by mixing 1 Ice Dragon Hand, 20 Lava and 1 Transmog Crystal.

Events

Items Obtaining
Ultra Grow Spray A growspray that grows a tree for 30 days that can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Prosperity Mooncake and 20 Longevity Mooncake.
Hand Scythe A scythe that gives double drop on a tree that can be made by mixing 2 Songpyeon, 4 Longevity Mooncake and 4 Harmony Mooncake.
Harvest Festival Clothes Various clothes that can be made by mixing 3 Prosperity Mooncake, 3 Longevity Mooncake and 3 Peace Mooncake.
Scarecrow A scarecrow that can be made by mixing 5 Harmony Mooncake, 5 Longevity Mooncake and 5 Peace Mooncake.
Sky Lantern A consumable that can be made by mixing 2 Harmony Mooncake, 2 Prosperity Mooncake and 2 Peace Mooncake.
Chinese Lantern A block that can be turned that can be made by mixing 1 Balance Mooncake, 1 Peace Mooncake and 1 Prosperity Mooncake.
Autumn Bomb A consumable that will throw autumn leaves upon use that can be made by mixing 2 Balance Mooncake, 7 Longevity Mooncake and 7 Prosperity Mooncake.
Autumn Wings Wings which throw autumn leaves upon jumping that can be made by mixing 40 Songpyeon, 50 Balance Mooncake and 200 Prosperity Mooncake.
Zeus' Lightning Bolt A sponsored untradable wearable that will shoot lightning bolts that can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Balance Mooncake and 20 Longevity Mooncake.
Diamond Flashaxe A sponsored pickaxe that can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Peace Mooncake and 20 Prosperity Mooncake.
Harvester A tractor that will double tree drops when used with Fuel Packs that can be made by mixing 4 Songpyeon, 12 Balance Mooncake and 8 Peace Mooncake.
Chinese Dragon Body A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 Longevity Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 2 Peace Mooncake.
Chinese Dragon Head A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 Songpyeon, 2 Balance Mooncake and 2 Harmony Mooncake.
Chinese Dragon Tail A wearable piece of dragon that can be made by mixing 2 Prosperity Mooncake, 2 Balance Mooncake and 2 Harmony Mooncake.
Ssireum Shorts Colorful shorts that can be made by mixing 5 Harmony Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 4 Peace Mooncake.
Moon Block A block that can be made by mixing 2 Prosperity Mooncake, 2 Longevity Mooncake and 2 Harmony Mooncake.
Sunflower Checkpoint A checkpoint that can be made by mixing 1 Songpyeon, 3 Prosperity Mooncake and 3 Harmony Mooncake.
Silkworm Soul A consumable that will revive a dead Silkworm that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 5 Longevity Mooncake.
Harvest Robinsons Shoes similar to the Air Robinsons that can be made by mixing 1 Songpyeon, 2 Ancestor Mooncake and 10 Longevity Mooncake.
Harvest Horn A consumable that will spawn The Harvester on use that can be made by mixing 1 Balance Mooncake, 1 Ancestor Mooncake and 6 Peace Mooncake.
Sheep A non-solid block that will produce Wool every 3 days that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 4 Prosperity Mooncake and 4 Harmony Mooncake.
Sheep Shears A wearable hand item that double the amount of Wool obtained from a Sheep that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 1 Balance Mooncake and 7 Prosperity Mooncake.
Sunflower Hair Pin A hair item that can be made by mixing 1 Ancestor Mooncake, 2 Harmony Mooncake and 2 Longevity Mooncake.
Lil' Sheepers A baby sheep leash which can be made by mixing 20 Songpyeon, 20 Balance Mooncake, and 20 Ancestor Mooncake.
Dragon Scales An animated background tile, made by mixing 4 Peace Mooncake, 1 Ancestor Mooncake and 6 Prosperity Mooncake.
Items Obtaining
Ice Dragon Hand An icy dragon that can be made by mixing 1 Dragon Hand, 20 Snowball and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Magic Reindeer Bell A reindeer leash which can be made by mixing 1 Transmog Crystal, 1 Reindeer Bell, and 20 Glowing Nose during WinterFest.
Elf Hat A hat similar to the Santa Hat, made by mixing 1 Santa Hat, 20 Green Block and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Items Obtaining
Surfboard - Flame A variation of the Surfboard, made by mixing 1 Surfboard, 20 Sun Blocks and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Surfboard - Wave A variation of the Surfboard, made by mixing 1 Surfboard, 20 Squirt Guns and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Surfboard - Electric Green A variation of the Surfboard, made by mixing 1 Surfboard, 20 Sandcastles and 1 Transmog Crystal.
Weather Machine - Heatwave A weather machine that can be made by mixing 10 Atomic Fireball, 1 Kerjigger and 1 Doodad.
Items Obtaining
Pastel Pink Wallpaper A pink wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots.
Pastel Yellow Wallpaper A yellow wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Pastel Green Wallpaper A green wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Pastel Orange Wallpaper An orange wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Pastel Aqua Wallpaper An aqua wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Pastel Blue Wallpaper A blue wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Striped, 1 Easter Egg - Wavey and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Pastel Purple Wallpaper A purple wallpaper that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Jagged, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Happy Flower Grass Animated grass that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots, 1 Easter Egg - Wavey and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Bouncy Bunny A bouncy bunny block that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Baby Bunny A bunny leash that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Wavey and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Chocolate Block A chocolate block that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Wavey, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Dark Chocolate Block A darker chocolate block with an unknown mixing recipe.
Marshmallow Basket A basket which summons a leash that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots.
Egghead A rainbow egg head that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Striped.
Cursed Jet Engine A consumable that summons the Bunny Barko Villain that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Jagged and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Spring Bouquet A hand item that throws flowers that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Striped and 1 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Weather Machine - Spring A weather machine that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 1 Easter Egg - Striped.
Brainflower A previous daily challenge reward that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Cranial Lagomorph A bunny hat that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Striped and 1 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Baby Bunny A baby bunny leash that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Checkered and 10 Easter Egg - Wavey.
Mini Mallard A duck leash that can be made by mixing 10 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 10 Easter Egg - Jagged and 10 Easter Egg - Checkered.
Bunny Slippers Bunny shoes that can be made by mixing 1 Easter Egg - Rainbow, 1 Easter Egg - Wavey and 1 Easter Egg - Polka Dots.

Golden Set

Items Obtaining
Golden Heart Glasses Golden Heart Glasses that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Heart Glasses.
Golden Diamond Necklace A golden Necklace that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Ruby Necklace.
Golden Heartbow A golden Heartbow that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Heartbow.
Golden Angel Wings Golden Angel Wings that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Angel Wings.
Golden Diaper A golden Diaper that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Diaper.
Golden Love Bug A golden Love Bug that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Love Bug.
Golden Pegasus A golden Pegasus that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Pegasus.
Golden Air Robinsons Golden Air Robinsons that can be made by mixing 1 Golden Heart Crystal, 200 Candy Heart and 1 Air Robinsons.
Items Obtaining
Riding Fiesta Burrito A ridable burrito that can be made by mixing 200 Party Cactus, 1 Fiesta Sombrero and 1 Pet Burrito.
Items Obtaining
Demon Chariot A chariot that can be made by mixing 2 Logarithmic Wheel, 2 Skeletal Horsie and 1 Death Metal Block.
Items Obtaining
Serpent Staff A staff that can be made by mixing 10 Lucky Clover, 2 Yellow Diamond and 1 Cobra Statuette.